Hyppää pääsisältöön
Päivitysavain:
*
Unohdin päivitysavaimeni
Ylläpito
Olet tässä:
Olet tässä:
Etusivu
»
Turnaukset
»
Maakuntasarjat Etelälohko
»
Naiset etelä-lohko
» Runkosarja
Maakuntasarjat Etelälohko
Naiset etelä-lohko
Tulosta
Kaikki päivän ottelut
Miehet etelä-lohko
Naiset etelä-lohko
Runkosarja
Runkosarja
Runkosarja
Runkosarja
#
Joukkue
O
V2-0
V2-1
V1-0
T
H0-1
H1-2
H0-2
JUOKSUT
P
1.
Haminan Palloilijat 2
14
7
5
1
0
0
1
0
291 - 162
34
2.
Puna-Mustat 2
14
7
3
1
0
0
1
2
232 - 166
30
3.
Roihu 2
14
5
4
0
0
0
1
4
223 - 169
24
4.
Päiväkummun Pesis
13
4
3
0
0
0
6
0
275 - 175
24
5.
Lahden Mailaveikot
14
5
2
0
0
0
3
4
206 - 246
22
6.
Hyvinkään Tahko 3
13
4
0
1
0
1
1
6
189 - 207
16
7.
Espoon Pesis 3
14
1
2
0
0
0
5
6
173 - 262
12
8.
Hyvinkään Tahko 4
14
0
0
0
0
2
1
11
98 - 300
1
Runkosarja
Turnauksen tai sarjan tulostensyöttöavain
ID
Pelipäivämäärä
Kotijoukkue
Vierasjoukkue
Tulos
Pöytäkirja
647078
14.5.2019 00:00
*
Päiväkummun Pesis
Espoon Pesis 3
2-1 (7-9, 11-4, 4-0)
647308
16.5.2019 00:00
*
Päiväkummun Pesis
Puna-Mustat 2
1-2 (12-4, 7-9, 4-5)
647191
18.5.2019 16:00
*
Espoon Pesis 3
Hyvinkään Tahko 4
2-0 (5-1, 7-1)
näytä
647230
20.5.2019 00:00
*
Roihu 2
Päiväkummun Pesis
2-1 (13-6, 7-9, 3-3, 3-2)
näytä
647052
22.5.2019 18:00
Hyvinkään Tahko 3
Päiväkummun Pesis
0-2 (4-10, 3-5)
647379
25.5.2019 00:00
*
Puna-Mustat 2
Hyvinkään Tahko 4
2-0 (12-4, 18-2)
näytä
647162
26.5.2019 18:00
Espoon Pesis 3
Lahden Mailaveikot
0-2 (3-5, 5-6)
näytä
647146
29.5.2019 00:00
*
Hyvinkään Tahko 3
Lahden Mailaveikot
2-0 (9-6, 5-0)
647094
1.6.2019 16:00
*
Hyvinkään Tahko 4
Puna-Mustat 2
0-2 (4-9, 5-17)
näytä
647450
3.6.2019 18:00
*
Hyvinkään Tahko 4
Hyvinkään Tahko 3
0-2 (4-7, 2-5)
näytä
647049
6.6.2019 18:00
*
Hyvinkään Tahko 4
Päiväkummun Pesis
0-2 (2-14, 8-20)
näytä
647256
10.6.2019 18:00
*
Roihu 2
Lahden Mailaveikot
2-0 (13-0, 10-7)
näytä
647010
11.6.2019 18:00
*
Roihu 2
Espoon Pesis 3
2-0 (11-1, 6-3)
näytä
647492
12.6.2019 18:00
Hyvinkään Tahko 3
Espoon Pesis 3
2-0 (15-10, 17-1)
647036
16.6.2019 00:00
*
Lahden Mailaveikot
Päiväkummun Pesis
1-2 (10-6, 2-18, 1-2)
näytä
647104
17.6.2019 00:00
*
Hyvinkään Tahko 3
Puna-Mustat 2
0-1 (5-5, 11-11, 0-1)
647081
19.6.2019 18:30
*
Lahden Mailaveikot
Puna-Mustat 2
1-2 (6-9, 4-3, 1-2)
näytä
647214
26.6.2019 18:00
*
Espoon Pesis 3
Hyvinkään Tahko 3
0-2 (5-17, 0-5)
näytä
647324
27.6.2019 18:00
Päiväkummun Pesis
Hyvinkään Tahko 4
2-0 (23-1, 9-2)
646985
30.6.2019 11:00
*
Hyvinkään Tahko 4
Roihu 2
0-2 (1-12, 1-14)
näytä
647340
30.6.2019 14:00
*
Haminan Palloilijat 2
Päiväkummun Pesis
2-1 (16-11, 9-14, 4-1)
näytä
647434
3.7.2019 18:00
Lahden Mailaveikot
Haminan Palloilijat 2
2-1 (10-3, 3-9, 5-1)
näytä
647463
4.7.2019 18:00
*
Hyvinkään Tahko 4
Haminan Palloilijat 2
0-1 (7-7, 6-16)
näytä
647476
10.7.2019 18:00
Hyvinkään Tahko 4
Espoon Pesis 3
1-2 (12-4, 7-10, 0-1)
näytä
646969
11.7.2019 00:00
*
Puna-Mustat 2
Roihu 2
2-0 (8-3, 8-4)
näytä
647405
17.7.2019 00:00
*
Espoon Pesis 3
Puna-Mustat 2
0-2 (4-5, 3-11)
näytä
647421
17.7.2019 18:00
*
Lahden Mailaveikot
Hyvinkään Tahko 3
2-0 (21-11, 7-1)
näytä
647395
31.7.2019 00:00
*
Puna-Mustat 2
Haminan Palloilijat 2
0-2 (0-5, 4-7)
näytä
646956
1.8.2019 18:00
Päiväkummun Pesis
Roihu 2
1-2 (5-2, 2-6, 0-1)
647117
4.8.2019 14:00
*
Haminan Palloilijat 2
Puna-Mustat 2
2-0 (11-0, 6-4)
näytä
647489
6.8.2019 00:00
*
Hyvinkään Tahko 3
Haminan Palloilijat 2
0-2 (4-10, 4-9)
647285
8.8.2019 18:00
*
Haminan Palloilijat 2
Roihu 2
2-1 (5-8, 13-6, 3-0)
näytä
647133
8.8.2019 18:00
*
Hyvinkään Tahko 4
Lahden Mailaveikot
0-2 (6-8, 1-8)
näytä
647175
9.8.2019 18:00
*
Hyvinkään Tahko 3
Hyvinkään Tahko 4
1-0 (7-7, 12-1)
647269
11.8.2019 17:00
*
Roihu 2
Hyvinkään Tahko 4
2-0 (8-1, 11-1)
näytä
647023
11.8.2019 18:00
Puna-Mustat 2
Päiväkummun Pesis
2-1 (6-9, 8-7, 1-0)
näytä
647272
12.8.2019 18:00
Hyvinkään Tahko 3
Roihu 2
1-2 (6-8, 14-3, 1-1, 3-4)
647159
13.8.2019 17:00
*
Haminan Palloilijat 2
Lahden Mailaveikot
2-1 (13-4, 8-10, 3-3, 2-1)
näytä
647298
18.8.2019 18:00
Espoon Pesis 3
Roihu 2
1-2 (11-4, 5-6, 0-1)
näytä
647311
18.8.2019 18:00
Päiväkummun Pesis
Lahden Mailaveikot
2-0 (9-7, 15-2)
647382
19.8.2019 18:00
Puna-Mustat 2
Hyvinkään Tahko 3
2-0 (5-4, 14-9)
näytä
647007
20.8.2019 18:00
*
Roihu 2
Haminan Palloilijat 2
0-2 (7-11, 4-6)
näytä
647418
22.8.2019 17:30
*
Lahden Mailaveikot
Hyvinkään Tahko 4
2-0 (8-4, 9-4)
näytä
647353
22.8.2019 18:00
*
Espoon Pesis 3
Päiväkummun Pesis
1-2 (9-10, 3-2, 0-9)
näytä
647201
25.8.2019 14:00
*
Haminan Palloilijat 2
Hyvinkään Tahko 3
2-0 (9-4, 20-5)
näytä
647366
25.8.2019 18:00
Puna-Mustat 2
Lahden Mailaveikot
2-0 (8-5, 21-3)
näytä
647227
27.8.2019 00:00
*
Espoon Pesis 3
Haminan Palloilijat 2
1-2 (10-3, 3-16, 1-2)
näytä
647243
29.8.2019 18:00
Roihu 2
Puna-Mustat 2
0-2 (1-5, 3-6)
näytä
647502
31.8.2019 14:00
*
Haminan Palloilijat 2
Espoon Pesis 3
2-0 (22-4, 11-6)
näytä
646972
1.9.2019 00:00
*
Lahden Mailaveikot
Roihu 2
2-0 (15-10, 8-5)
näytä
647065
1.9.2019 18:00
*
Päiväkummun Pesis
Haminan Palloilijat 2
1-2 (3-6, 7-6, 1-2)
647120
6.9.2019 00:00
*
Puna-Mustat 2
Espoon Pesis 3
1-2 (7-4, 5-11, 1-2)
näytä
646998
8.9.2019 16:00
Roihu 2
Hyvinkään Tahko 3
2-0 (7-1, 25-3)
näytä
647447
8.9.2019 18:00
Lahden Mailaveikot
Espoon Pesis 3
2-1 (13-6, 7-22, 2-1)
näytä
647188
15.9.2019 14:00
*
Haminan Palloilijat 2
Hyvinkään Tahko 4
2-0 (8-0, 11-3)
näytä
647337
15.9.2019 17:00
*
Päiväkummun Pesis
Hyvinkään Tahko 3