Unohdin päivitysavaimeni
Olet tässä:

Olet tässä:

Maakuntasarjat Etelälohko

Miehet etelä-lohko

Runkosarja

Runkosarja

Runkosarja

Runkosarja

#JoukkueOV2-0V2-1V1-0H0-1H1-2H0-2JUOKSUTP
1.Otakoppi181321002273 - 11445
2.Lammin Luja181140021284 - 10743
3.Puna-Mustat Red181220022304 - 17242
4.Kinnarin Pesis 200618610065288 - 22026
5.Espoon Pesis18531027163 - 18425
6.Vantaanjoen Juoksu18460017181 - 19225
7.Cobra-Team18420039220 - 25919
8.Riihimäen Pallonlyöjät18420138214 - 33919
9.Hyvinkään Tahko 318410139150 - 25617
10.Vihdin Pallo18200011588 - 3227

Runkosarja

IDPelipäivämääräKotijoukkueVierasjoukkueTulosPöytäkirja
6502566.5.2019 18:00Cobra-TeamOtakoppi0-2 (0-17, 2-11)
65070611.5.2019 18:00OtakoppiCobra-Team2-0 (6-1, 8-4)näytä
65051513.5.2019 00:00*Espoon PesisVantaanjoen Juoksu2-0 (7-4, 3-2)näytä
65038213.5.2019 18:00Vihdin PalloPuna-Mustat Red0-2 (3-10, 1-14)näytä
65045015.5.2019 18:00*Vantaanjoen JuoksuRiihimäen Pallonlyöjät2-0 (8-2, 10-3)näytä
65027216.5.2019 18:00Hyvinkään Tahko 3Lammin Luja0-2 (1-10, 7-13)näytä
64999517.5.2019 18:00Vihdin PalloCobra-Team2-0 (8-3, 4-3)
65080320.5.2019 00:00*Espoon PesisCobra-Team2-0 (4-3, 2-1)näytä
65067021.5.2019 18:00OtakoppiKinnarin Pesis 20062-0 (5-2, 7-4)näytä
65024323.5.2019 18:00Espoon PesisOtakoppi0-2 (2-12, 1-4)näytä
65063826.5.2019 18:00Puna-Mustat RedHyvinkään Tahko 32-0 (14-1, 9-4)näytä
65059928.5.2019 18:00Cobra-TeamRiihimäen Pallonlyöjät2-0 (9-7, 11-2)
65002328.5.2019 18:00OtakoppiVantaanjoen Juoksu2-0 (5-2, 8-1)näytä
64996629.5.2019 00:00*Vihdin PalloKinnarin Pesis 20060-2 (2-5, 1-5)näytä
65061230.5.2019 18:00Puna-Mustat RedLammin Luja2-0 (4-2, 9-2)näytä
65054431.5.2019 18:00Riihimäen PallonlyöjätOtakoppi1-2 (3-18, 10-5, 1-2)
6500783.6.2019 00:00*Vantaanjoen JuoksuCobra-Team2-0 (15-2, 5-0)näytä
6499823.6.2019 18:00Vihdin PalloEspoon Pesis0-2 (1-3, 0-9)näytä
6504895.6.2019 00:00*Vantaanjoen JuoksuLammin Luja2-1 (7-3, 4-6, 1-0)näytä
6505605.6.2019 18:00Riihimäen PallonlyöjätKinnarin Pesis 20062-1 (6-7, 10-1, 1-0)
6499408.6.2019 18:00OtakoppiVihdin Pallo2-0 (20-2, 14-0)näytä
65050210.6.2019 00:00*Hyvinkään Tahko 3Vantaanjoen Juoksu2-0 (4-3, 6-0)näytä
65065411.6.2019 18:00Cobra-TeamPuna-Mustat Red1-2 (5-13, 12-3, 0-1)
65026911.6.2019 18:00Kinnarin Pesis 2006Lammin Luja2-1 (6-4, 2-3, 2-2, 3-2)näytä
65013311.6.2019 18:00Riihimäen PallonlyöjätEspoon Pesis1-2 (2-12, 10-9, 1-2)
65036612.6.2019 18:00Vihdin PalloVantaanjoen Juoksu0-2 (0-8, 3-4)näytä
64997915.6.2019 00:00*Vihdin PalloHyvinkään Tahko 31-2 (0-1, 3-2, 0-1)näytä
65062516.6.2019 00:00*Puna-Mustat RedKinnarin Pesis 20062-1 (2-13, 7-5, 1-0)näytä
65073516.6.2019 18:00Lammin LujaEspoon Pesis2-1 (3-2, 7-8, 2-1)
65046317.6.2019 00:00*Vantaanjoen JuoksuPuna-Mustat Red0-2 (0-4, 7-16)näytä
65009418.6.2019 18:00OtakoppiRiihimäen Pallonlyöjät1-0 (5-2, 4-4)näytä
65079319.6.2019 00:00*Hyvinkään Tahko 3Cobra-Team2-0 (7-6, 8-5)näytä
65076419.6.2019 18:00*Kinnarin Pesis 2006Espoon Pesis0-2 (5-9, 10-11)näytä
64992425.6.2019 18:00Riihimäen PallonlyöjätVihdin Pallo2-0 (17-10, 8-2)
65077726.6.2019 00:00*Kinnarin Pesis 2006Cobra-Team1-2 (6-9, 13-10, 0-1)näytä
65031128.6.2019 00:00*Espoon PesisKinnarin Pesis 20062-1 (10-9, 3-7, 3-0)näytä
64995329.6.2019 18:00Lammin LujaVihdin Pallo2-0 (11-0, 18-0)
6503082.7.2019 00:00*Hyvinkään Tahko 3Kinnarin Pesis 20062-0 (6-5, 8-2)
6507483.7.2019 00:00*Lammin LujaCobra-Team2-0 (8-5, 7-1)
6506093.7.2019 00:00*Puna-Mustat RedOtakoppi1-2 (4-8, 9-1, 1-3)näytä
6500814.7.2019 18:00Puna-Mustat RedRiihimäen Pallonlyöjät2-0 (22-5, 12-9)näytä
6507227.7.2019 00:00*Lammin LujaHyvinkään Tahko 32-1 (4-0, 3-6, 1-1, 2-1)
6503538.7.2019 00:00*Cobra-TeamEspoon Pesis2-0 (8-3, 9-6)
65068313.7.2019 00:00*OtakoppiHyvinkään Tahko 32-0 (12-5, 19-4)näytä
65040514.7.2019 18:00Vihdin PalloLammin Luja0-2 (0-5, 0-12)näytä
65000715.7.2019 18:00Riihimäen PallonlyöjätVantaanjoen Juoksu1-2 (3-10, 12-10, 0-1)
65028521.7.2019 18:00Espoon PesisLammin Luja0-2 (1-4, 0-8)näytä
65049222.7.2019 18:00Vantaanjoen JuoksuKinnarin Pesis 20062-1 (7-5, 6-8, 1-0)näytä
65010424.7.2019 18:00*Lammin LujaRiihimäen Pallonlyöjät2-0 (19-0, 14-3)
65001027.7.2019 18:00Puna-Mustat RedVantaanjoen Juoksu2-0 (14-3, 2-1)näytä
65044729.7.2019 18:00Cobra-TeamVihdin Pallo2-0 (8-6, 13-1)
65055729.7.2019 18:00Riihimäen PallonlyöjätLammin Luja0-2 (2-10, 2-15)
65006531.7.2019 00:00*Vantaanjoen JuoksuEspoon Pesis2-1 (5-2, 3-6, 0-0, 2-1)näytä
65022731.7.2019 18:00Kinnarin Pesis 2006Otakoppi0-2 (6-8, 5-6)näytä
6505311.8.2019 18:00*Riihimäen PallonlyöjätPuna-Mustat Red0-2 (1-12, 1-9)
6502144.8.2019 18:00Lammin LujaOtakoppi2-0 (3-0, 7-1)
6501205.8.2019 00:00*Hyvinkään Tahko 3Riihimäen Pallonlyöjät2-0 (6-5, 10-9)näytä
6506415.8.2019 18:00*Puna-Mustat RedEspoon Pesis2-0 (10-3, 5-1)näytä
6504187.8.2019 00:00*Kinnarin Pesis 2006Vihdin Pallo2-0 (18-3, 20-4)näytä
6503407.8.2019 18:00Cobra-TeamHyvinkään Tahko 32-0 (18-2, 16-3)
6506968.8.2019 18:00OtakoppiEspoon Pesis2-0 (6-0, 3-2)näytä
65033712.8.2019 00:00*Espoon PesisHyvinkään Tahko 32-1 (1-3, 6-4, 0-0, 4-0)näytä
65015913.8.2019 18:00OtakoppiPuna-Mustat Red2-0 (5-4, 9-1)näytä
65029814.8.2019 18:00Cobra-TeamLammin Luja1-2 (6-9, 8-3, 1-2)
65043414.8.2019 18:00Espoon PesisVihdin Pallo2-0 (4-3, 7-0)näytä
65011714.8.2019 18:00Kinnarin Pesis 2006Riihimäen Pallonlyöjät2-0 (15-10, 16-5)näytä
65018815.8.2019 00:00*Hyvinkään Tahko 3Puna-Mustat Red0-2 (4-11, 1-4)näytä
65023016.8.2019 00:00*Hyvinkään Tahko 3Otakoppi0-2 (2-3, 2-5)näytä
65003617.8.2019 00:00*Lammin LujaVantaanjoen Juoksu2-0 (13-0, 12-2)
65042119.8.2019 00:00*Hyvinkään Tahko 3Vihdin Pallo0-2 (6-8, 5-9)näytä
65017519.8.2019 00:00*Kinnarin Pesis 2006Puna-Mustat Red2-0 (13-0, 29-12)näytä
65047619.8.2019 00:00*Vantaanjoen JuoksuOtakoppi0-2 (2-3, 4-9)näytä
65014619.8.2019 18:00Riihimäen PallonlyöjätCobra-Team2-1 (8-19, 10-2, 3-2)näytä
65078020.8.2019 18:00Hyvinkään Tahko 3Espoon Pesis0-1 (8-8, 3-4)näytä
65052822.8.2019 18:00Cobra-TeamVantaanjoen Juoksu2-1 (5-6, 5-4, 1-1, 2-1)
65057323.8.2019 00:00*Riihimäen PallonlyöjätHyvinkään Tahko 32-0 (6-4, 5-3)
65039524.8.2019 18:00Vihdin PalloOtakoppi0-2 (2-12, 0-6)näytä
65071925.8.2019 18:00Lammin LujaKinnarin Pesis 20062-0 (2-0, 12-3)
65019126.8.2019 00:00*Espoon PesisPuna-Mustat Red0-2 (0-1, 0-1)
65005226.8.2019 18:00Vantaanjoen JuoksuHyvinkään Tahko 32-1 (5-6, 5-1, 2-1)näytä
64993728.8.2019 17:30*Puna-Mustat RedVihdin Pallo2-0 (15-3, 18-1)näytä
65058628.8.2019 18:00Espoon PesisRiihimäen Pallonlyöjät0-2 (3-10, 5-7)näytä
65075128.8.2019 18:00Kinnarin Pesis 2006Hyvinkään Tahko 32-0 (13-4, 4-0)näytä
65066731.8.2019 18:00OtakoppiLammin Luja0-2 (1-7, 2-3)
64991131.8.2019 18:00Vantaanjoen JuoksuVihdin Pallo2-0 (3-0, 5-3)näytä
6502012.9.2019 18:00Puna-Mustat RedCobra-Team2-0 (21-1, 1-0)näytä
6500494.9.2019 18:00Kinnarin Pesis 2006Vantaanjoen Juoksu1-2 (3-1, 6-9, 0-4)näytä
6503794.9.2019 18:00Vihdin PalloRiihimäen Pallonlyöjät0-2 (2-5, 3-4)
6501628.9.2019 18:00Lammin LujaPuna-Mustat Red2-1 (3-5, 12-3, 0-0, 1-0)
6503249.9.2019 18:00Cobra-TeamKinnarin Pesis 20060-2 (0-9, 5-6)