Unohdin päivitysavaimeni
Olet tässä:

Olet tässä:

Suurleiri

D-pojat kilpasarja

A-lohkoB-lohkoC-lohkoD-lohkoJatkolohko E (1-8)Jatkolohko F (1-8)Jatkolohko G (9-16)Jatkolohko H (9-16)Jatkolohko J (17-25)Jatkolohko K (17-25)Välierät (1-4)Ristikkäisottelut 5-8Ristikkäisottelut 9-12Ristikkäisottelut 13-16Ristikkäisottelut 17-20Ristikkäisottelut 21-24FinaaliPronssiotteluSijoitus 5-6Sijoitus 7-8Sijoitus 9-10Sijoitus 11-12Sijoitus 13-14Sijoitus 15-16Sijoitus 17-18Sijoitus 19-20Sijoitus 21-22Loppulohko Z (23-25)

A-lohko

A-lohko

#JoukkueOVTHJUOKSUTP
1.HP660081 - 612
2.AA-06650146 - 2710
3.KiPa-90640259 - 268
4.Ylivieskan Kuula630346 - 306
5.Lippo Musta620415 - 544
6.LMV610517 - 432
7.JoMa 260069 - 870

A-lohko

IDPelipäivämääräKenttäKotijoukkueVierasjoukkueTulosJärjestäjäPöytäkirja
71085315.7.2019 13:30P3 StadionAA-06Ylivieskan Kuula6-4D-pojat kilpasarja: HPnäytä
71090515.7.2019 14:30P3 StadionKiPa-90HP2-12D-pojat kilpasarja: AA-06näytä
71083715.7.2019 15:30P3 StadionLippo MustaJoMa 27-3D-pojat kilpasarja: KiPa-90näytä
71093415.7.2019 18:00P1 Niittyaro1 (parkkipaikka)HPYlivieskan Kuula12-3D-pojat kilpasarja: LMVnäytä
71096315.7.2019 19:00P1 Niittyaro1 (parkkipaikka)Lippo MustaLMV4-3D-pojat kilpasarja: Ylivieskan Kuulanäytä
71094715.7.2019 20:00P1 Niittyaro1 (parkkipaikka)JoMa 2AA-060-10D-pojat kilpasarja: Lippo Mustanäytä
71079816.7.2019 08:30P2 Niittyaro 2, (Keski)JoMa 2Ylivieskan Kuula1-17D-pojat kilpasarja: Lippo Mustanäytä
71087916.7.2019 09:30P2 Niittyaro 2, (Keski)Lippo MustaKiPa-900-12D-pojat kilpasarja: JoMa 2näytä
71092116.7.2019 10:30P2 Niittyaro 2, (Keski)AA-06LMV12-4D-pojat kilpasarja: KiPa-90näytä
71088216.7.2019 13:00P3 StadionYlivieskan KuulaLippo Musta12-2D-pojat kilpasarja: HPnäytä
71082416.7.2019 14:00P3 StadionLMVHP0-9D-pojat kilpasarja: Ylivieskan Kuulanäytä
71089516.7.2019 15:00P3 StadionKiPa-90AA-068-10D-pojat kilpasarja: LMVnäytä
71080816.7.2019 18:00P1 Niittyaro1 (parkkipaikka)Ylivieskan KuulaLMV7-2D-pojat kilpasarja: JoMa 2näytä
71078516.7.2019 19:00P1 Niittyaro1 (parkkipaikka)KiPa-90JoMa 223-1D-pojat kilpasarja: AA-06näytä
71095016.7.2019 20:00P1 Niittyaro1 (parkkipaikka)HPAA-0610-0D-pojat kilpasarja: KiPa-90näytä
71084017.7.2019 08:30P4 KiiminkiJoMa 2HP0-22D-pojat kilpasarja: Lippo Mustanäytä
71086617.7.2019 09:30P4 KiiminkiAA-06Lippo Musta8-1D-pojat kilpasarja: HPnäytä
71098917.7.2019 10:30P4 KiiminkiLMVKiPa-900-7D-pojat kilpasarja: AA-06näytä
71097617.7.2019 13:00P1 Niittyaro1 (parkkipaikka)HPLippo Musta16-1D-pojat kilpasarja: JoMa 2näytä
71091817.7.2019 14:00P1 Niittyaro1 (parkkipaikka)LMVJoMa 28-4D-pojat kilpasarja: Ylivieskan Kuulanäytä
71081117.7.2019 15:00P1 Niittyaro1 (parkkipaikka)Ylivieskan KuulaKiPa-903-7D-pojat kilpasarja: LMVnäytä