Hyppää pääsisältöön
Päivitysavain:
*
Unohdin päivitysavaimeni
Ylläpito
Olet tässä:
Olet tässä:
Etusivu
»
Kenttien yhteystiedot
»
Tenavaleiri
» Kenttä: Vihti kk
Kenttä: Vihti kk
Osoite:
Nietoinkuja 2, Vihti
Linkki karttaan:
http://
Ottelut kentällä
Pelipäivämäärä
Sarja
Lohko
Kotijoukkue
Vierasjoukkue
Tulos
Järjestelijä
15.7.2013 08:30
E- pojat pelisarja
Lohko A
PomPy -02
SiiPe EP mustat
4-19
Kiri Blue
15.7.2013 09:30
E- pojat pelisarja
Lohko B
Kiri Blue
PKP
9-12
SiiPe EP mustat
15.7.2013 10:30
E- pojat pelisarja
Lohko C
Ouhu
SMJ P01/2
19-11
PKP
15.7.2013 11:30
E- pojat pelisarja
Lohko D
KiPa
LP-juniorit
15-17
SMJ P01/2
15.7.2013 12:30
E- pojat pelisarja
Lohko A
Tahko Yellow
LMV E01
14-20
HP-K
15.7.2013 13:30
E- pojat pelisarja
Lohko B
Tahko E02
HP-K
10-14
LMV E01
15.7.2013 14:30
E- pojat pelisarja
Lohko C
ViPa
Espoo EP02
17-11
Tahko E02
15.7.2013 16:30
E- pojat pelisarja
Lohko A
Pesä-Ysit White
SMJ P02
8-13
ViPa
15.7.2013 17:30
E- pojat pelisarja
Lohko B
KeKi
RuoPi E-pojat
17-16
IPV
15.7.2013 18:30
E- pojat pelisarja
Lohko C
IPV
Manse PP
16-11
KeKi
15.7.2013 19:30
E- pojat pelisarja
Lohko D
Roihu
KPL E02 Yellow
13-9
Manse PP
16.7.2013 08:30
E- pojat pelisarja
Lohko C
SMJ P01/2
Espoo EP02
20-2
Roihu
16.7.2013 09:30
E- pojat pelisarja
Lohko D
JaJa
KiPa
9-8
Espoo EP02
16.7.2013 10:30
E- pojat pelisarja
Lohko A
LMV E01
PomPy -02
11-17
JaJa
16.7.2013 11:30
E- pojat pelisarja
Lohko B
HP-K
Kiri Blue
23-0
PomPy -02
16.7.2013 12:30
E- pojat pelisarja
Lohko C
Ouhu
ViPa
10-3
KiPa
16.7.2013 13:30
E- pojat pelisarja
Lohko D
KiPa
Roihu
10-7
ViPa
16.7.2013 14:30
E- pojat pelisarja
Lohko A
SiiPe EP mustat
Tahko Yellow
8-4
Roihu
16.7.2013 15:30
E- pojat pelisarja
Lohko B
PKP
Tahko E02
3-6
LP-juniorit
17.7.2013 08:30
E- pojat pelisarja
Jatkolohko G
Tahko Yellow
IPV
10-9
Roihu
17.7.2013 09:30
E- pojat pelisarja
Jatkolohko H
Kiri Blue
Roihu
10-13
Tahko Yellow
17.7.2013 10:30
E- pojat pelisarja
Jatkolohko E
PomPy -02
Ouhu
2-9
Kiri Blue
17.7.2013 11:30
E- pojat pelisarja
Jatkolohko F
RuoPi E-pojat
LP-juniorit
10-6
PomPy -02
17.7.2013 12:30
E- pojat pelisarja
Jatkolohko G
Manse PP
LMV E01
11-27
Tahko E02
17.7.2013 14:30
E- pojat pelisarja
Jatkolohko E
ViPa
SiiPe EP mustat
4-19
HP-K
17.7.2013 15:30
E- pojat pelisarja
Jatkolohko F
KiPa
HP-K
2-15
ViPa
18.7.2013 08:30
E- pojat pelisarja
Jatkolohko E
SMJ P02
SMJ P01/2
9-15
JaJa
18.7.2013 09:30
E- pojat pelisarja
Jatkolohko F
KeKi
JaJa
10-9
SMJ P02
18.7.2013 10:30
E- pojat pelisarja
Jatkolohko G
Pesä-Ysit White
Espoo EP02
17-4
KeKi
18.7.2013 11:30
E- pojat pelisarja
Jatkolohko H
KPL E02 Yellow
PKP
14-11
Pesä-Ysit White
18.7.2013 12:30
E- pojat pelisarja
Jatkolohko E
SiiPe EP mustat
PomPy -02
9-2
RuoPi E-pojat
18.7.2013 13:30
E- pojat pelisarja
Jatkolohko F
HP-K
RuoPi E-pojat
12-6
KeKi
18.7.2013 14:30
E- pojat pelisarja
Jatkolohko G
LMV E01
Tahko Yellow
10-11
HP-K
18.7.2013 15:30
E- pojat pelisarja
Jatkolohko H
Tahko E02
Kiri Blue
8-6
LMV E01
18.7.2013 16:30
E- pojat pelisarja
Jatkolohko E
Ouhu
ViPa
9-4
Tahko E02
18.7.2013 17:30
E- pojat pelisarja
Jatkolohko F
LP-juniorit
KiPa
13-7
Manse PP
18.7.2013 18:30
E- pojat pelisarja
Jatkolohko G
IPV
Manse PP
11-12
KiPa
19.7.2013 08:30
E- pojat pelisarja
G3 - H4
LMV E01
Tahko E02
14-6
Pesä-Ysit White
19.7.2013 09:30
E- pojat pelisarja
G1 - H2
Pesä-Ysit White
KPL E02 Yellow
9-10
Tahko E02
19.7.2013 10:30
E- pojat pelisarja
E1 - F2
SiiPe EP mustat
RuoPi E-pojat
11-12
KPL E02 Yellow
19.7.2013 12:30
E- pojat pelisarja
F5 - E6
ViPa
JaJa
13-14
19.7.2013 13:30
E- pojat pelisarja
Sijat 39-40
Pesä-Ysit White
Tahko Yellow
5-3
19.7.2013 14:30
E- pojat pelisarja
Sijat 33-34
KiPa
JaJa
10-11