Hyppää pääsisältöön
Päivitysavain:
*
Unohdin päivitysavaimeni
Ylläpito
Olet tässä:
Olet tässä:
Etusivu
»
Kenttien yhteystiedot
»
Tenavaleiri
» Kenttä: Hiidenkirnu taka
Kenttä: Hiidenkirnu taka
Osoite:
Hiidenvedentie 3, Nummela
Linkki karttaan:
http://
Ottelut kentällä
Pelipäivämäärä
Sarja
Lohko
Kotijoukkue
Vierasjoukkue
Tulos
Järjestelijä
15.7.2013 08:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko A
HP
PöU
5-3
JoKo
15.7.2013 09:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko B
JoKo
KPL-01
9-7
PöU
15.7.2013 10:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko C
SiiPe EP
KePe
25-2
Tahko Brown
15.7.2013 11:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko D
Tahko Brown
JoMa
7-2
KePe
15.7.2013 12:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko A
YK
KiPa
5-21
SoJy
15.7.2013 13:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko B
SoJy
AA-01
2-12
YK
15.7.2013 14:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko C
LaJy
SMJ P01
0-10
AA-01
15.7.2013 15:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko D
Kiri White
Kou E
14-3
SMJ P01
15.7.2013 16:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko A
PöU
KaMa
4-15
Kou E
15.7.2013 17:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko B
Espoo EP
JoKo
5-6
PomPy -01
15.7.2013 18:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko C
PomPy -01
SiiPe EP
9-8
Espoo EP
15.7.2013 19:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko D
JoMa
Pesä-Ysit Black
3-7
SiiPe EP
16.7.2013 08:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko C
KePe
KPL E02
3-15
UP-V
16.7.2013 09:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko D
Tahko Brown
UP-V
8-3
KPL E02
16.7.2013 10:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko A
HP
SiKi
7-7
KPL-01
16.7.2013 11:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko B
KPL-01
Oulun Lippo
12-10
SiKi
16.7.2013 12:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko C
SiiPe EP
SMJ P01
1-9
Oulun Lippo
16.7.2013 13:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko D
JoMa
Kiri White
2-13
SMJ P01
16.7.2013 14:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko A
KiPa
PöU
11-3
Kiri White
16.7.2013 15:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko B
JoKo
SoJy
9-3
KiPa
17.7.2013 08:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
Jatkolohko E
SiiPe EP
KiPa
7-8
Kiri White
17.7.2013 09:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
Jatkolohko F
JoKo
Kiri White
4-10
KiPa
17.7.2013 10:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
Jatkolohko G
KePe
PöU
10-8
JoKo
17.7.2013 11:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
Jatkolohko H
JoMa
Oulun Lippo
2-6
PöU
17.7.2013 12:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
Jatkolohko E
SMJ P01
PomPy -01
3-9
17.7.2013 13:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
Jatkolohko F
Tahko Brown
Pesä-Ysit Black
3-10
SMJ P01
17.7.2013 14:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
Jatkolohko G
LaJy
KPL E02
7-3
Tahko Brown
17.7.2013 15:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
Jatkolohko H
UP-V
Kou E
8-9
LaJy
18.7.2013 08:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
Jatkolohko G
SiKi
KePe
17-1
Espoo EP
18.7.2013 09:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
Jatkolohko H
Espoo EP
JoMa
3-9
SiKi
18.7.2013 10:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
Jatkolohko E
YK
SiiPe EP
6-1
JoMa
18.7.2013 11:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
Jatkolohko F
Kiri White
KPL-01
5-1
YK
18.7.2013 12:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
Jatkolohko G
PöU
LaJy
3-8
Oulun Lippo
18.7.2013 13:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
Jatkolohko H
Oulun Lippo
UP-V
4-10
SiKi
18.7.2013 14:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
Jatkolohko E
KiPa
SMJ P01
10-5
UP-V
18.7.2013 15:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
Jatkolohko F
Pesä-Ysit Black
JoKo
9-2
SMJ P01
18.7.2013 16:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
Jatkolohko G
SiKi
KPL E02
12-4
JoKo
18.7.2013 17:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
Jatkolohko H
Espoo EP
Kou E
2-15
PomPy -01
18.7.2013 18:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
Jatkolohko E
YK
PomPy -01
8-2
KPL-01
18.7.2013 19:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
Jatkolohko F
Tahko Brown
KPL-01
6-2
YK
19.7.2013 08:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
Välierä 1 (E1 - F2)
KaMa
AA-01
5-7
PöU
19.7.2013 09:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
Sijat 17-18
PöU
SoJy
4-11
KaMa
19.7.2013 10:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
Sijat 13-14
HP
JoMa
5-9
SoJy
19.7.2013 12:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
Sijat 7-8
PomPy -01
JoKo
7-3
JoMa
19.7.2013 13:30
E- pojat pelisarja
Sijat 31-32
LP-juniorit
SMJ P02
8-5
19.7.2013 14:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
Sijat 3-4
KaMa
YK
6-5
tuomarileiri+organisaatio