16.5.2021 00:00 | D-pojat, pelisarja | Lohko B | SiiPe | SoJy oranssi | 2-1 (0-5, 7-0, 0-0, 5-3) | | näytä |
16.5.2021 00:01 | D-pojat, pelisarja | Lohko B | SoJy oranssi | PuPe | 0-2 (0-7, 1-10) | | näytä |
25.5.2021 18:00 | E-tytöt | Lohko B | SiiPe mustat | SiiPe keltaiset | 17-19 | | näytä |
29.5.2021 00:00 | E-tytöt | Lohko B | SoJy | SiiPe mustat | 10-16 | | näytä |
29.5.2021 00:00 | E-tytöt | Yhdistelmäottelut | JoMa | PuPe | 28-2 | | näytä |
29.5.2021 00:00 | E-tytöt | Yhdistelmäottelut | JoMa | SiiPe mustat | 14-15 | | näytä |
29.5.2021 00:01 | E-tytöt | Lohko B | PuPe | Kirittäret oranssi | 15-20 | | näytä |
29.5.2021 00:02 | E-tytöt | Lohko B | Kirittäret oranssi | SiiPe keltaiset | 10-19 | | näytä |
29.5.2021 00:03 | E-tytöt | Lohko B | PuPe | SoJy | 5-10 | | näytä |
29.5.2021 00:04 | E-tytöt | Lohko B | SoJy | Kirittäret oranssi | 6-14 | | näytä |
30.5.2021 00:00 | C-tytöt | Runkosarja | SiiPe | JoMa punainen | 2-0 (6-2, 3-2) | | näytä |
30.5.2021 00:01 | C-tytöt | Runkosarja | JoMa punainen | SoJy | 2-1 (5-1, 1-2, 0-0, 5-4) | | näytä |
30.5.2021 00:02 | C-tytöt | Runkosarja | SiiPe | SoJy | 2-0 (7-1, 6-5) | | näytä |
7.6.2021 18:00 | D-pojat, pelisarja | Lohko B | SiiPe | PK-P | 2-0 (20-3, 12-1) | | näytä |
8.6.2021 18:00 | D-tytöt, pelisarja | Runkosarja | SiiPe mustat | SiiPe keltaiset | 2-0 (13-10, 21-7) | | näytä |
8.6.2021 18:00 | D-tytöt, kilpasarja | Runkosarja | SiiPe mustat | SiiPe keltaiset | 2-0 (13-10, 21-7) | | näytä |
12.6.2021 00:01 | D-tytöt, pelisarja | Runkosarja | SiiPe keltaiset | SoJy | 2-0 (17-12, 19-9) | | näytä |
12.6.2021 00:03 | D-tytöt, pelisarja | Runkosarja | SiiPe mustat | IPV | 2-0 (26-4, 29-7) | | näytä |
12.6.2021 00:03 | D-tytöt, kilpasarja | Runkosarja | SiiPe mustat | IPV | 2-0 (26-4, 29-7) | | näytä |
12.6.2021 00:04 | D-tytöt, pelisarja | Runkosarja | IPV | SoJy | 2-0 (26-20, 6-5) | | näytä |
13.6.2021 00:00 | F-tytöt ja G-pojat | Runkosarja | SiiPe | JoMa G-p musta | 32-3 | | näytä |
13.6.2021 00:01 | F-tytöt ja G-pojat | Runkosarja | SoJy | Kirittäret | 12-9 | | näytä |
13.6.2021 00:02 | F-tytöt ja G-pojat | Runkosarja | IlU | SoJy | 6-11 | | näytä |
13.6.2021 00:03 | F-tytöt ja G-pojat | Runkosarja | SiiPe | Kirittäret | 14-4 | | näytä |
13.6.2021 00:04 | F-tytöt ja G-pojat | Runkosarja | JoMa G-p musta | IlU | 8-4 | | näytä |
13.6.2021 00:05 | F-tytöt ja G-pojat | Runkosarja | SiiPe | JoMa G-p punainen | 15-9 | | näytä |
16.6.2021 18:00 | E-ikäisten harrastesarja | Runkosarja | PuPe E-t | PK-P | 5-20 | | näytä |
16.6.2021 18:01 | E-ikäisten harrastesarja | Runkosarja | PK-P | SiiPe | 11-6 | | näytä |
16.6.2021 18:02 | E-ikäisten harrastesarja | Runkosarja | SiiPe | PuPe E-t | 16-10 | | näytä |
20.6.2021 10:30 | D-tytöt, kilpasarja | Runkosarja | SiiPe mustat | JoMa | 2-0 (12-4, 29-8) | | näytä |
22.6.2021 00:00 | E-tytöt | Lohko B | SiiPe mustat | PuPe | 19-4 | | näytä |
22.6.2021 00:00 | F-pojat | Runkosarja | SiiPe | PuPe | 17-9 | | näytä |
22.6.2021 00:01 | E-tytöt | Lohko B | SiiPe keltaiset | SiiPe mustat | 8-6 | | näytä |
29.6.2021 18:00 | D-pojat, pelisarja | Lohko B | SiiPe | PuPe | 1-0 (8-8, 11-10) | | näytä |
30.6.2021 18:00 | E-pojat, kilpasarja | Runkosarja | SiiPe | PuPe | 0-2 (2-6, 2-7) | | näytä |
1.7.2021 00:02 | D-tytöt, kilpasarja | Runkosarja | JoMa | SiiPe mustat | 2-1 (6-5, 2-19, 0-0, 4-3) | | näytä |
1.7.2021 00:02 | D-tytöt, pelisarja | Runkosarja | SoJy | SiiPe keltaiset | 1-2 (14-2, 8-16, 0-0, 3-4) | | näytä |
1.7.2021 00:03 | D-tytöt, kilpasarja | Runkosarja | Kirittäret | JoMa | 0-2 (2-9, 6-7) | | näytä |
1.7.2021 00:03 | D-tytöt, pelisarja | Runkosarja | Kirittäret | JoMa | 0-2 (2-9, 6-7) | | näytä |
1.7.2021 00:04 | D-tytöt, pelisarja | Runkosarja | SoJy | Kirittäret | 2-1 (12-19, 21-1, 0-0, 2-1) | | näytä |
3.7.2021 00:00 | F-tytöt ja G-pojat | Runkosarja | SoJy G-p | SiiPe | 8-16 | | näytä |
3.7.2021 00:03 | F-tytöt ja G-pojat | Runkosarja | SoJy G-p | JoMa G-p punainen | 21-22 | | näytä |
7.7.2021 00:00 | F-pojat | Runkosarja | SoJy | SiiPe | 18-10 | | näytä |
7.7.2021 00:01 | F-pojat | Runkosarja | SoJy | KPL | 10-7 | | näytä |
7.7.2021 00:02 | F-pojat | Runkosarja | SiiPe | KPL | 11-14 | | näytä |
12.7.2021 18:00 | E-pojat, pelisarja | Runkosarja | SiiPe | PuPe | 24-13 | | näytä |
14.7.2021 00:00 | E-pojat, kilpasarja | Runkosarja | SiiPe | JoMa -09 Musta | 0-2 (6-12, 7-10) | | näytä |
14.7.2021 00:01 | E-pojat, kilpasarja | Runkosarja | JoMa -09 Musta | SoJy 09-10 | 2-1 (2-8, 4-3, 0-0, 5-4) | | näytä |
14.7.2021 00:02 | E-pojat, kilpasarja | Runkosarja | SiiPe | SoJy 09-10 | 0-2 (2-19, 2-24) | | näytä |
1.8.2021 00:00 | D-pojat, pelisarja | Lohko B | SoJy oranssi | SiiPe | 1-2 (10-3, 4-5, 0-0, 4-5) | | näytä |
1.8.2021 00:01 | D-pojat, pelisarja | Lohko B | PuPe | SoJy oranssi | 2-1 (6-9, 13-12, 0-0, 4-3) | | näytä |
6.8.2021 15:00 | C-tytöt | Runkosarja | SiiPe | ViU | 1-2 (5-6, 7-0, 0-2) | | näytä |
8.8.2021 00:00 | E-pojat, pelisarja | Runkosarja | SiiPe | SoJy 09-10 | 10-10 | | näytä |
8.8.2021 00:01 | E-pojat, pelisarja | Runkosarja | SoJy 09-10 | Ysit | 13-12 | | näytä |
8.8.2021 00:02 | E-pojat, pelisarja | Runkosarja | SiiPe | Ysit | 10-6 | | näytä |
21.8.2021 00:00 | E-pojat, pelisarja | Runkosarja | JoMa -09 Musta | SiiPe | 24-4 | | näytä |
21.8.2021 00:01 | E-pojat, pelisarja | Runkosarja | Kiri Rajalat | JoMa -10 Punainen | 7-13 | | näytä |
21.8.2021 00:02 | E-pojat, pelisarja | Runkosarja | Kiri Rajalat | JoMa -09 Musta | 10-17 | | näytä |
21.8.2021 00:03 | E-pojat, pelisarja | Runkosarja | SiiPe | Kiri Rajalat | 24-9 | | näytä |
22.8.2021 00:00 | E-tytöt | Lohko B | SiiPe keltaiset | SoJy | 15-14 | | näytä |
22.8.2021 00:01 | E-tytöt | Lohko B | SiiPe mustat | Kirittäret oranssi | 12-11 | | näytä |
22.8.2021 00:02 | E-tytöt | Lohko B | SiiPe keltaiset | Kirittäret oranssi | 16-17 | | näytä |
22.8.2021 00:03 | E-tytöt | Lohko B | SiiPe mustat | SoJy | 17-14 | | näytä |
28.8.2021 10:00 | JunnuSuperi – Pohjois-Savo ja Keski-Suomi | Turnaukset | SiiPe G-junnut | Mahti 1 | 10-6 | | |
28.8.2021 11:00 | JunnuSuperi – Pohjois-Savo ja Keski-Suomi | Turnaukset | Mahti 1 | Kiri Carlson | 5-12 | | |
28.8.2021 11:01 | JunnuSuperi – Pohjois-Savo ja Keski-Suomi | Turnaukset | SiiPe G+F | PuPe G-F-p musta | 4-11 | | |
28.8.2021 11:02 | JunnuSuperi – Pohjois-Savo ja Keski-Suomi | Turnaukset | SiiPe F-t | Kiri Hyvönen | 5-12 | | |
28.8.2021 12:00 | JunnuSuperi – Pohjois-Savo ja Keski-Suomi | Turnaukset | PuPe G-F-p musta | SiiPe F-t | 12-9 | | |
28.8.2021 12:01 | JunnuSuperi – Pohjois-Savo ja Keski-Suomi | Turnaukset | Kiri Hyvönen | SiiPe G+F | 17-9 | | |
28.8.2021 12:02 | JunnuSuperi – Pohjois-Savo ja Keski-Suomi | Turnaukset | Kiri Carlson | SiiPe G-junnut | 20-9 | | |
29.8.2021 00:00 | C-tytöt | Runkosarja | SiiPe | Kirittäret | 1-0 (4-3, 2-2) | | näytä |
29.8.2021 00:01 | C-tytöt | Runkosarja | Kirittäret | SoJy | 2-1 (5-10, 7-0, 0-0, 1-0) | | näytä |
29.8.2021 00:02 | C-tytöt | Runkosarja | SoJy | JoMa musta | 2-0 (7-3, 3-0) | | näytä |
5.9.2021 10:00 | D-tytöt, pelisarja | Välierä 1-4 | SiiPe keltaiset | Kirittäret | 1-0 (6-6, 12-5) | | näytä |
5.9.2021 12:00 | D-tytöt, pelisarja | Välierä 2-3 | SoJy | IPV | 2-0 (6-2, 14-1) | | näytä |
5.9.2021 14:00 | D-tytöt, pelisarja | Pronssiottelu | Kirittäret | IPV | 1-2 (12-2, 6-15, 0-0, 3-4) | | näytä |
5.9.2021 16:00 | D-tytöt, pelisarja | Finaali | SiiPe keltaiset | SoJy | 1-0 (2-0, 3-3) | | näytä |
12.9.2021 10:00 | C-tytöt | Välierä 1-4 | SiiPe | JoMa punainen | 0-1 (0-2, 1-1) | | näytä |
12.9.2021 12:00 | C-tytöt | Välierä 2-3 | Kirittäret | SoJy | 1-2 (3-2, 1-3, 0-0, 2-4) | | näytä |
12.9.2021 14:00 | C-tytöt | Pronssiottelu | SiiPe | Kirittäret | 1-0 (3-2, 0-0) | | näytä |
12.9.2021 16:00 | C-tytöt | Finaali | JoMa punainen | SoJy | 1-0 (3-3, 3-1) | | näytä |