Unohdin päivitysavaimeni
Olet tässä:

Olet tässä:

Kenttä: Hamina

Linkki karttaan: http://

Ottelut kentällä

PelipäivämääräSarjaLohkoKotijoukkueVierasjoukkueTulosJärjestelijäPöytäkirja
14.6.2020 10:00F -tytöt Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeUusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeHP MustatPuhti1-0 (15-14, 0-0)näytä
14.6.2020 12:00F -tytöt Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeUusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämePuhtiLMV1-0 (20-15, 0-0)näytä
14.6.2020 14:00F -tytöt Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeUusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeLMVHP Mustat0-1 (10-22, 0-0)näytä
25.6.2020 18:00C -pojat pelisarjaLohko AHPKipe C pelisarja2-0 (18-7, 15-6)näytä
28.6.2020 12:00C -pojat pelisarjaLohko AHPKePe2-0 (31-5, 19-4)näytä
1.7.2020 18:00D -pojat kilpasarjaLOHKO AHPRoihu DP Sininen2-1 (5-6, 3-2, 1-0)näytä
3.7.2020 18:00C -pojat pelisarjaLohko AHPEspoo2-0 (17-6, 10-3)näytä
7.7.2020 18:00F -pojat Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeUusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeHP F-PojatKPL-F10 20-1 (7-9, 8-8)näytä
19.7.2020 12:00D -pojat kilpasarjaLOHKO AHPHyvinkään Tahko Yellow0-2 (2-7, 2-4)näytä
25.7.2020 10:00F -tytöt Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeUusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämePuhtiHP Mustat0-1 (8-10, 0-0)näytä
25.7.2020 10:00F -tytöt Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeUusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeHP MustatPuhti2-0 (7-2, 6-2)näytä
25.7.2020 12:00F -pojat Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeUusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeKPL-F10 2Kepe1-0 (21-9, 0-0)näytä
26.7.2020 10:00F -pojat Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeUusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeHP F-PojatKPL-F10 21-1 (7-6, 6-7)näytä
26.7.2020 14:00F -pojat Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeUusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeKepeHP F-Pojat0-1 (5-5, 4-5)näytä
28.7.2020 18:00D -pojat kilpasarjaLOHKO AHPKPL Yellow1-2 (5-6, 14-3, 0-8)näytä
29.7.2020 17:00C -pojat pelisarjaLohko AHPKiri 1-0 (16-4, 5-5)näytä
8.8.2020 10:00F -tytöt Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeUusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeHP OranssitPuhti1-0 (16-6, 0-0)näytä
8.8.2020 12:00F -tytöt Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeUusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämePuhtiLMV0-1 (11-19, 0-0)näytä
8.8.2020 14:00F -tytöt Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeUusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeLMVHP Oranssit1-0 (11-8, 0-0)näytä
22.8.2020 12:00C -pojat pelisarjaLohko AHPHyvinkään Tahko Black
23.8.2020 13:00C -pojat pelisarjaLohko AHPRoihu
24.8.2020 18:00D -pojat kilpasarjaLOHKO AHPEspoon Pesis
26.8.2020 18:00C -pojat pelisarjaLohko AHPKPL C
29.8.2020 12:00D -pojat kilpasarjaLOHKO AHPRoihu DP Sininen
30.8.2020 10:00F -pojat Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeUusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeHP F-PojatKPL-F10
30.8.2020 12:00D -pojat kilpasarjaLOHKO AHPLMV Valkoinen
30.8.2020 12:00F -pojat Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeUusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeKPL-F10Kipe06 F-juniorit
1.9.2020 18:00D -pojat kilpasarjaLOHKO AHPKPL Yellow
6.9.2020 17:00D -pojat kilpasarjaLOHKO AHPEspoon Pesis