Unohdin päivitysavaimeni
Olet tässä:

Olet tässä:

Kenttä: Hyvinkää

Linkki karttaan: http://

Ottelut kentällä

PelipäivämääräSarjaLohkoKotijoukkueVierasjoukkueTulosJärjestelijäPöytäkirja
14.6.2020 10:00F -pojat Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeUusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeTahko F-pojatMansePP Valkoinen0-2 (2-7, 9-12)näytä
14.6.2020 12:00F -pojat Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeUusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeMansePP ValkoinenLMV-F-pojat2-0 (24-7, 9-5)näytä
14.6.2020 14:00F -pojat Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeUusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeLMV-F-pojatTahko F-pojat1-2 (6-7, 11-9, 0-0, 0-2)näytä
23.6.2020 18:00F -tytöt Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeUusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeTahko 2LMV0-2 (17-20, 9-13)näytä
26.6.2020 18:00F -tytöt Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeUusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeTahko 2Jana FT0-2 (8-9, 14-29)näytä
28.6.2020 10:00D -tytöt pelisarjaPelisarjaTahko D-tytötJana D-tytöt1-2 (3-2, 2-6, 0-0, 4-5)näytä
28.6.2020 12:00D -tytöt pelisarjaPelisarjaJana D-tytötPuhti2-0 (5-3, 9-6)näytä
28.6.2020 14:00D -tytöt pelisarjaPelisarjaPuhtiTahko D-tytöt0-2 (4-6, 4-10)näytä
7.7.2020 18:00F -tytöt Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeUusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeTahko 1Jana FT2-1 (13-8, 11-13, 6-3)näytä
10.7.2020 17:00F -tytöt Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeUusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeTahko 1Tahko 2
12.7.2020 10:00F -pojat Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeUusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeTahko F-pojatKPL-F10 20-1 (12-12, 0-0, 0-0, 3-6)näytä
12.7.2020 12:00F -pojat Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeUusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeKPL-F10 2MansePP Valkoinen0-1 (11-13, 0-0)näytä
12.7.2020 14:00F -pojat Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeUusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeMansePP ValkoinenTahko F-pojat0-1 (8-10, 0-0)näytä
19.7.2020 09:30F -tytöt Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeUusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeTahko 1Jana FT0-1 (13-27, 0-0)näytä
19.7.2020 11:00F -tytöt Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeUusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeJana FTPuhti0-1 (21-24, 0-0)näytä
19.7.2020 12:30F -tytöt Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeUusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämePuhtiTahko 11-0 (25-15, 0-0)näytä
21.7.2020 18:00F -pojat Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeUusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeTahko F-pojatKepe0-2 (8-9, 4-6)näytä
1.8.2020 10:00F -pojat Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeUusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeTahko F-pojatKPL-F101-0 (18-13, 0-0)näytä
1.8.2020 12:00F -pojat Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeUusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeKPL-F10KPL-F10 20-1 (18-23, 0-0)näytä
1.8.2020 14:00F -pojat Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeUusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeKPL-F10 2Tahko F-pojat1-0 (27-7, 0-0)näytä
4.8.2020 18:00F -tytöt Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeUusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeTahko 2Jana FT2-0 (12-5, 10-9)näytä
8.8.2020 00:00E -tytöt pelisarjaLOHKO BPuhtiJANA ET2-0 (3-2, 22-6)näytä
9.8.2020 10:00D -tytöt pelisarjaPelisarjaTahko D-tytötJana D-tytöt1-0 (7-4, 4-4)näytä
9.8.2020 12:00D -tytöt pelisarjaPelisarjaRoihu WhiteTahko D-tytöt1-2 (5-7, 6-5, 0-0, 2-3)näytä
9.8.2020 14:00D -tytöt pelisarjaPelisarjaTahko D-tytötPuhti2-0 (7-6, 21-1)näytä
11.8.2020 18:00F -tytöt Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeUusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeTahko 2Jana FT
18.8.2020 18:00F -tytöt Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeUusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeTahko 1Jana FT