Unohdin päivitysavaimeni
Olet tässä:

Olet tässä:

Kenttä: Lahti

Linkki karttaan: http://

Ottelut kentällä

PelipäivämääräSarjaLohkoKotijoukkueVierasjoukkueTulosJärjestelijäPöytäkirja
15.6.2020 18:00D -pojat kilpasarjaLOHKO ALMV ValkoinenKPL Yellow1-2 (7-5, 1-21, 0-8)näytä
16.6.2020 18:00E -tytöt pelisarjaLOHKO BLMVJANA ET2-0 (6-2, 10-1)näytä
30.6.2020 18:00F -pojat Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeUusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeLMV-F-pojatKPL-F102-0 (9-6, 9-8)näytä
4.7.2020 10:00F -tytöt Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeUusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeLMVTahko 20-1 (10-11, 0-0)näytä
4.7.2020 12:00F -tytöt Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeUusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeTahko 2HP Oranssit0-1 (3-18, 0-0)näytä
4.7.2020 13:00D -pojat kilpasarjaLOHKO ALMV ValkoinenEspoon Pesis1-2 (3-7, 5-2, 0-1)näytä
4.7.2020 13:00F -pojat Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeUusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeLMV-F-pojatKPL-F10
4.7.2020 14:00F -tytöt Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeUusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeHP OranssitLMV1-0 (11-10, 0-0)näytä
6.7.2020 18:30D -pojat kilpasarjaLOHKO ALMV ValkoinenRoihu DP Sininen2-0 (5-4, 7-3)näytä
13.7.2020 18:30D -pojat pelisarjaLOHKO ALMV SininenHyvinkään Tahko Brown0-2 (1-7, 0-15)näytä
23.7.2020 18:00E -tytöt pelisarjaLOHKO BLMVTahko E-tytöt - Yellow0-1 (2-3, 2-2)näytä
25.7.2020 11:00D -pojat kilpasarjaLOHKO ALMV ValkoinenHP0-2 (6-14, 5-6)näytä
26.7.2020 17:30D -pojat kilpasarjaLOHKO ALMV ValkoinenRoihu DP Sininen2-0 (12-11, 18-8)näytä
28.7.2020 18:00F -tytöt Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeUusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeLMVTahko 22-0 (10-3, 12-7)näytä
28.7.2020 18:30D -pojat pelisarjaLOHKO ALMV SininenRoihu DP Valkoinen2-0 (9-1, 16-3)näytä
1.8.2020 10:00E -tytöt pelisarjaLOHKO BLMVPuhti0-2 (4-13, 5-13)näytä
1.8.2020 12:00E -tytöt pelisarjaLOHKO BPuhtiTahko E-tytöt - Yellow2-1 (8-5, 3-4, 0-0, 7-3)näytä
1.8.2020 14:00E -tytöt pelisarjaLOHKO BLMVTahko E-tytöt - Yellow0-2 (6-9, 3-7)näytä
2.8.2020 18:00D -pojat pelisarjaLOHKO ALMV SininenKePe D-pojat2-1 (5-7, 8-3, 3-1)näytä
10.8.2020 18:00D -pojat pelisarjaLOHKO ALMV SininenKPL Black2-1 (3-12, 4-2, 2-0)näytä
11.8.2020 18:00E -tytöt pelisarjaLOHKO BLMVEspoo ET
15.8.2020 10:00F -pojat Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeUusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeLMV-F-pojatMansePP Valkoinen
15.8.2020 12:00F -pojat Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeUusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeMansePP ValkoinenKPL-F10
15.8.2020 14:00F -pojat Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeUusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeKPL-F10LMV-F-pojat
16.8.2020 10:00D -pojat kilpasarjaLOHKO ALMV ValkoinenHP
22.8.2020 11:00D -pojat pelisarjaLOHKO ALMV SininenEspoon Pesis
23.8.2020 10:00D -pojat pelisarjaLOHKO ALMV SininenKipe06 d-pojat
25.8.2020 18:00F -tytöt Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeUusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeLMVTahko 2
29.8.2020 10:00E -tytöt pelisarjaLOHKO BLMVPuhti
29.8.2020 11:00D -pojat kilpasarjaLOHKO ALMV ValkoinenHyvinkään Tahko Yellow
29.8.2020 14:00E -tytöt pelisarjaLOHKO BLMVJANA ET
19.9.2020 10:00F -tytöt Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeUusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeLMVTahko 1
19.9.2020 12:00F -tytöt Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeUusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeTahko 1Puhti
19.9.2020 14:00F -tytöt Uusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämeUusimaa/Kymenlaakso/Päijät-HämePuhtiLMV