Unohdin päivitysavaimeni
Olet tässä:

Olet tässä:

Kenttä: Kuopio

Linkki karttaan: http://

Ottelut kentällä

PelipäivämääräSarjaLohkoKotijoukkueVierasjoukkueTulosJärjestelijäPöytäkirja
17.6.2020 00:00E-tytötLohko BPuPeSiiPe keltaiset8-28näytä
27.6.2020 00:00D-pojat pelisarjaLohko BPuPeKiPa2-0 (7-2, 9-3)näytä
27.6.2020 00:00D-pojat pelisarjaLohko BSiiPeKiPa0-1 (5-6, 3-3)näytä
29.6.2020 00:02E-pojat kilpasarjaRunkosarjaPuPeSoJy1-2 (7-4, 4-13, 0-0, 1-4)näytä
29.6.2020 00:03E-pojat kilpasarjaRunkosarjaSoJyIPV Reds2-0 (5-4, 19-15)näytä
29.6.2020 00:04E-pojat kilpasarjaRunkosarjaPuPeIPV Reds0-2 (2-7, 7-9)näytä
5.7.2020 00:00E-tytötLohko BPuPeKirittäret9-29näytä
5.7.2020 00:01E-tytötLohko BSoJySiiPe keltaiset6-28näytä
5.7.2020 00:02E-tytötLohko BSoJyKirittäret2-23näytä
5.7.2020 00:04E-tytötLohko BKirittäretSiiPe mustat7-11näytä
5.7.2020 00:04E-tytötLohko BPuPeSoJy6-22näytä
7.7.2020 00:00E-pojat kilpasarjaRunkosarjaSoJyPuPe1-0 (5-5, 7-4)näytä
7.7.2020 00:01E-pojat kilpasarjaRunkosarjaKiPa-90SoJy2-0 (8-2, 4-2)näytä
7.7.2020 00:02E-pojat kilpasarjaRunkosarjaPuPeKiPa-900-2 (1-9, 4-10)näytä
8.7.2020 18:00D-pojat pelisarjaLohko BPuPeSiiPe1-2 (6-7, 7-3, 0-1)näytä
9.7.2020 18:00C-pojatRunkosarjaPuPe keltainenPuPe musta2-0 (5-3, 14-6)näytä
10.7.2020 00:00E-tytötLohko BPuPeSiiPe keltaiset6-14näytä
10.7.2020 00:01E-pojat pelisarjaLohko APuPePK-P17-11näytä
10.7.2020 00:01E-tytötLohko BPuPeSiiPe mustat7-15näytä
14.7.2020 00:01D-pojat kilpasarjaRunkosarjaKiri BlueJoMa 060-2 (2-13, 4-6)näytä
20.7.2020 00:00F-pojatRunkosarjaPuPeSiiPe10-15näytä
23.7.2020 00:00C-pojatRunkosarjaPuPe keltainenJoMa0-2 (1-5, 2-6)näytä
23.7.2020 00:01C-pojatRunkosarjaPuPe mustaKiPa0-2 (0-1, 0-1)näytä
23.7.2020 00:02C-pojatRunkosarjaKiPaPuPe keltainen1-2 (2-5, 5-3, 0-0, 2-3)näytä
23.7.2020 00:03C-pojatRunkosarjaPuPe mustaJoMa0-2 (4-6, 2-11)näytä
27.7.2020 16:30JunnuSuperi - Pohjois-SavoTurnauspäivätSiiPe F-pSiiPe E-pojat10-14
27.7.2020 16:31JunnuSuperi - Pohjois-SavoTurnauspäivätSiiPe F-tSiiPe G mustat18-13
27.7.2020 16:32JunnuSuperi - Pohjois-SavoTurnauspäivätPuPe pesiskoulu keltainenPuPe pesiskoulu musta12-12
27.7.2020 16:33JunnuSuperi - Pohjois-SavoTurnauspäivätSiiPe G keltaisetPuPe G
27.7.2020 17:30JunnuSuperi - Pohjois-SavoTurnauspäivätSiiPe F-pPuPe E-t25-8
27.7.2020 17:31JunnuSuperi - Pohjois-SavoTurnauspäivätMahti 1SiiPe F-t9-19
27.7.2020 18:30JunnuSuperi - Pohjois-SavoTurnauspäivätPuPe pesiskoulu keltainenPuPe G8-27
27.7.2020 18:31JunnuSuperi - Pohjois-SavoTurnauspäivätPuPe pesiskoulu mustaSiiPe G mustat
27.7.2020 19:30JunnuSuperi - Pohjois-SavoTurnauspäivätMahti 1SiiPe G keltaiset12-22
27.7.2020 19:31JunnuSuperi - Pohjois-SavoTurnauspäivätPuPe E-tSiiPe E-pojat6-24
4.8.2020 00:00F-pojatRunkosarjaPuPePK-P14-5näytä
6.8.2020 18:00D-pojat kilpasarjaRunkosarjaPuPeSiiPe2-0 (13-8, 13-2)näytä
8.8.2020 00:00C-pojatRunkosarjaKiriPuPe musta2-0 (18-3, 5-4)näytä
8.8.2020 00:01C-pojatRunkosarjaPuPe keltainenKiri1-2 (4-5, 11-2, 0-0, 3-4)näytä
10.8.2020 00:00E-pojat pelisarjaLohko APuPePK-P25-4näytä
11.8.2020 18:00D-pojat pelisarjaLohko BPuPeSiiPe
15.8.2020 00:00D-pojat kilpasarjaRunkosarjaPuPeKPL
15.8.2020 00:03D-pojat kilpasarjaRunkosarjaPuPeJoMa 06
16.8.2020 00:00E-pojat pelisarjaLohko APuPePK-P
16.8.2020 00:01E-pojat pelisarjaLohko APuPeIPV White
16.8.2020 00:02E-pojat pelisarjaLohko AIPV WhiteYsit
16.8.2020 00:03E-pojat pelisarjaLohko AYsitPuPe
16.8.2020 00:04E-pojat pelisarjaLohko APK-PYsit
16.8.2020 00:05E-pojat pelisarjaLohko APK-PIPV White
23.8.2020 00:00D-pojat pelisarjaLohko BPuPeSoJy
23.8.2020 00:01D-pojat pelisarjaLohko BJoMa punSiiPe
23.8.2020 00:02D-pojat pelisarjaLohko BKiPaSoJy
23.8.2020 00:03D-pojat pelisarjaLohko BJoMa punKiPa
6.9.2020 00:00C-pojatRunkosarjaPuPe mustaKPL
6.9.2020 00:01C-pojatRunkosarjaPuPe keltainenKPL