Hyppää pääsisältöön
Päivitysavain:
*
Unohdin päivitysavaimeni
Ylläpito
Olet tässä:
Olet tässä:
Etusivu
»
Kenttien yhteystiedot
»
Pori-Ulvila kuntopesis
» Kenttä: Suosmeri
Kenttä: Suosmeri
Linkki karttaan:
http://
Ottelut kentällä
Pelipäivämäärä
Sarja
Lohko
Kotijoukkue
Vierasjoukkue
Tulos
Järjestelijä
Pöytäkirja
3.6.2019 18:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
BC Chuck Norris
Tivoli
0-5
Ellun Kanat
3.6.2019 19:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Ellun Kanat
Rähmät
7-7
Tivoli
näytä
3.6.2019 20:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Kakkosrajan Pomppu
Kuparikarhut
3-8
Rähmät
näytä
4.6.2019 18:00
Kuntopesisarja
Supersarja
Tiikerit
Ahmat
3-5
Team Luvata
näytä
4.6.2019 19:00
Kuntopesisarja
Supersarja
Syke 170
Team Luvata
3-5
Ahmat
näytä
4.6.2019 20:00
Kuntopesisarja
Supersarja
Team Kimble
Raatokärpäset
0-9
Syke 170
näytä
6.6.2019 18:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Lassilan Munakoisot
Pelaajapankki
5-3
Tivoli
näytä
6.6.2019 19:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Mimmonen
Tivoli
13-4
Lassilan Munakoisot
näytä
6.6.2019 20:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Ellun Kanat
Kuparikarhut
9-1
Mimmonen
näytä
17.6.2019 18:00
Kuntopesisarja
Supersarja
Pesäetanat
Raatokärpäset
8-5
Team Luvata
näytä
17.6.2019 19:00
Kuntopesisarja
Supersarja
Ahmat
Team Luvata
13-2
Raatokärpäset
näytä
18.6.2019 18:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
BC Chuck Norris
Mimmonen
2-7
Ellun Kanat
näytä
18.6.2019 19:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Ellun Kanat
Kakkosrajan Pomppu
4-2
Mimmonen
näytä
18.6.2019 20:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Kuparikarhut
Rähmät
1-10
Kakkosrajan Pomppu
näytä
24.6.2019 18:00
Kuntopesisarja
Supersarja
Syke 170
Tiikerit
4-5
Tuntematon
näytä
24.6.2019 20:00
Kuntopesisarja
Supersarja
Team Luvata
Raatokärpäset
4-2
Team Kimble
näytä
27.6.2019 18:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Lassilan Munakoisot
Tivoli
6-1
Mimmonen
näytä
27.6.2019 19:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Pelaajapankki
Mimmonen
0-5
Tivoli
27.6.2019 20:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Rähmät
BC Chuck Norris
8-3
Pelaajapankki
näytä
1.7.2019 19:00
Kuntopesisarja
Supersarja
Pesäetanat
YDGC
4-8
Ahmat
näytä
1.7.2019 20:00
Kuntopesisarja
Supersarja
Raatokärpäset
Tiikerit
2-4
Pesäetanat
näytä
2.7.2019 18:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Ellun Kanat
Pelaajapankki
5-3
Kuparikarhut
näytä
2.7.2019 19:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Kuparikarhut
BC Chuck Norris
0-9
Ellun Kanat
näytä
2.7.2019 20:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Kakkosrajan Pomppu
Rähmät
5-6
BC Chuck Norris
näytä
4.7.2019 19:00
Kuntopesisarja
Supersarja
YDGC
Tiikerit
2-7
Team Luvata
näytä
4.7.2019 20:00
Kuntopesisarja
Supersarja
Team Luvata
Ahmat
1-9
Tiikerit
näytä
1.8.2019 19:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Lassilan Munakoisot
BC Chuck Norris
5-0
Kuparikarhut
1.8.2019 20:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Mimmonen
Ellun Kanat
4-4
BC Chuck Norris
näytä
6.8.2019 18:00
Kuntopesisarja
Supersarja
Ahmat
Syke 170
13-1
Team Kimble
näytä
6.8.2019 20:00
Kuntopesisarja
Supersarja
Team Luvata
YDGC
8-1
Tuntematon
näytä
7.8.2019 18:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Tivoli
Kakkosrajan Pomppu
5-7
Kuparikarhut
näytä
7.8.2019 19:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Mimmonen
Kuparikarhut
15-3
Lassilan Munakoisot
näytä
7.8.2019 20:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Lassilan Munakoisot
Ellun Kanat
1-7
Mimmonen
näytä
12.8.2019 18:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Kakkosrajan Pomppu
BC Chuck Norris
6-5
Mimmonen
näytä
12.8.2019 19:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Mimmonen
Rähmät
2-9
Ellun Kanat
näytä
12.8.2019 20:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Pelaajapankki
Ellun Kanat
1-5
Rähmät
näytä
19.8.2019 17:00
Kuntopesisarja
Supersarja
Pesäetanat
Team Kimble
5-6
Tiikerit
näytä
19.8.2019 18:00
Kuntopesisarja
Supersarja
Tiikerit
Pesäetanat
6-5
Ahmat
näytä
19.8.2019 19:00
Kuntopesisarja
Supersarja
Team Kimble
Ahmat
3-6
Team Luvata
näytä
19.8.2019 20:00
Kuntopesisarja
Supersarja
Tiikerit
Team Luvata
6-6
Pesäetanat
näytä