Hyppää pääsisältöön
Päivitysavain:
*
Unohdin päivitysavaimeni
Ylläpito
Olet tässä:
Olet tässä:
Etusivu
»
Kenttien yhteystiedot
»
Pori-Ulvila kuntopesis
» Kenttä: Ulvilan Automaatio Areena
Kenttä: Ulvilan Automaatio Areena
Linkki karttaan:
http://
Ottelut kentällä
Pelipäivämäärä
Sarja
Lohko
Kotijoukkue
Vierasjoukkue
Tulos
Järjestelijä
Pöytäkirja
26.5.2019 09:00
Kuntopesisarja
Supersarja
Ahmat
Tiikerit
3-4
Syke 170
näytä
26.5.2019 10:00
Kuntopesisarja
Supersarja
Raatokärpäset
Syke 170
9-6
Tiikerit
näytä
26.5.2019 11:00
Kuntopesisarja
Supersarja
Tiikerit
YDGC
6-9
Raatokärpäset
näytä
26.5.2019 12:00
Kuntopesisarja
Supersarja
Raatokärpäset
Team Kimble
2-1
Team Luvata
näytä
26.5.2019 13:00
Kuntopesisarja
Supersarja
Team Kimble
Team Luvata
1-3
BC Chuck Norris
näytä
26.5.2019 14:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
BC Chuck Norris
Rähmät
13-8
Team Kimble
näytä
26.5.2019 15:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Mimmonen
Pelaajapankki
10-2
Rähmät
näytä
26.5.2019 16:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Lassilan Munakoisot
Kuparikarhut
6-3
Pelaajapankki
näytä
26.5.2019 17:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Pelaajapankki
Rähmät
3-7
Kuparikarhut
näytä
26.5.2019 18:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Rähmät
Kakkosrajan Pomppu
5-3
Ellun Kanat
näytä
15.6.2019 09:00
Kuntopesisarja
Supersarja
Team Kimble
Tiikerit
5-4
Ellun Kanat
näytä
15.6.2019 10:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Ellun Kanat
Tivoli
5-1
Team Kimble
näytä
15.6.2019 11:00
Kuntopesisarja
Supersarja
Team Luvata
Tiikerit
6-7
Tivoli
näytä
15.6.2019 12:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Kuparikarhut
Lassilan Munakoisot
1-8
Team Luvata
näytä
15.6.2019 13:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Mimmonen
Kakkosrajan Pomppu
14-0
Kuparikarhut
näytä
15.6.2019 15:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Pelaajapankki
BC Chuck Norris
4-4
Rähmät
näytä
15.6.2019 17:00
Kuntopesisarja
Supersarja
Syke 170
Ahmat
2-4
Pesäetanat
näytä
15.6.2019 18:00
Kuntopesisarja
Supersarja
Raatokärpäset
YDGC
5-16
Syke 170
näytä
14.7.2019 09:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
BC Chuck Norris
Pelaajapankki
6-5
Ellun Kanat
näytä
14.7.2019 10:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Ellun Kanat
Mimmonen
9-10
BC Chuck Norris
näytä
14.7.2019 11:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Kakkosrajan Pomppu
Tivoli
7-2
Mimmonen
näytä
14.7.2019 13:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Lassilan Munakoisot
Rähmät
5-6
Kuparikarhut
näytä
14.7.2019 14:00
Kuntopesisarja
Supersarja
Ahmat
Pesäetanat
11-5
Tiikerit
näytä
14.7.2019 16:00
Kuntopesisarja
Supersarja
Team Kimble
Pesäetanat
8-7
Syke 170
näytä
14.7.2019 17:00
Kuntopesisarja
Supersarja
Raatokärpäset
Team Luvata
5-1
Team Kimble
näytä
14.7.2019 18:00
Kuntopesisarja
Supersarja
Syke 170
YDGC
6-5
Raatokärpäset
näytä
28.7.2019 09:00
Kuntopesisarja
Supersarja
Ahmat
Raatokärpäset
12-2
Tuntematon
näytä
28.7.2019 11:00
Kuntopesisarja
Supersarja
Syke 170
Team Kimble
9-5
Team Luvata
näytä
28.7.2019 12:00
Kuntopesisarja
Supersarja
YDGC
Syke 170
4-4
Team Kimble
näytä
28.7.2019 14:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
BC Chuck Norris
Lassilan Munakoisot
1-4
Pelaajapankki
näytä
28.7.2019 16:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Mimmonen
Lassilan Munakoisot
3-3
Pelaajapankki
näytä
28.7.2019 17:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Rähmät
Ellun Kanat
4-5
Lassilan Munakoisot
näytä
28.7.2019 18:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Tivoli
Kuparikarhut
5-0
Rähmät
4.8.2019 09:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Kuparikarhut
Ellun Kanat
0-5
Team Luvata
4.8.2019 11:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Pelaajapankki
Tivoli
0-5
Syke 170
4.8.2019 12:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Rähmät
Mimmonen
5-0
Lassilan Munakoisot
4.8.2019 13:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
Tivoli
Lassilan Munakoisot
3-4
Ahmat
näytä
4.8.2019 14:00
Kuntopesisarja
Supersarja
Pesäetanat
Ahmat
3-5
Raatokärpäset
näytä
4.8.2019 15:00
Kuntopesisarja
Supersarja
Syke 170
Raatokärpäset
5-4
YDGC
näytä
4.8.2019 16:00
Kuntopesisarja
Supersarja
Team Kimble
YDGC
7-2
Raatokärpäset
näytä
4.8.2019 17:00
Kuntopesisarja
Supersarja
Tiikerit
Syke 170
13-3
BC Chuck Norris
näytä
4.8.2019 18:00
Kuntopesisarja
Ykkössarja
BC Chuck Norris
Kakkosrajan Pomppu
15-0
Syke 170
näytä