Hyppää pääsisältöön
Päivitysavain:
*
Unohdin päivitysavaimeni
Ylläpito
Olet tässä:
Olet tässä:
Etusivu
»
Kenttien yhteystiedot
»
Tenavaleiri 2012
» Kenttä: 17. Vuokatin koulu
Kenttä: 17. Vuokatin koulu
Osoite:
Kuikkalammentie 1, 88610 Vuokatti
Linkki karttaan:
https://maps.google.fi/maps/ms?msid...
Ottelut kentällä
Pelipäivämäärä
Sarja
Lohko
Kotijoukkue
Vierasjoukkue
Tulos
Järjestelijä
23.7.2012 08:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko A
Lippo
SiiPe
7-5
JaJa
23.7.2012 09:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko B
JaJa
KoU-00
4-10
Lippo
23.7.2012 10:30
E- pojat pelisarja
Lohko d
Tu-Pe
UP-V
6-14
KoU-00
23.7.2012 13:00
E- pojat pelisarja
Lohko b
OsVa
Espoo 00
7-7
SiiPe
23.7.2012 14:00
E- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko A
SiiPe
KiPa
6-8
OsVa
23.7.2012 15:00
E- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko B
KaMa
Tahko Brown
10-1
KiPa
23.7.2012 18:00
E- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko A
KiPa
PomPy 01
11-4
KPL-00
23.7.2012 19:00
E- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko B
KPL-00
PK-P K
12-10
KiPa
23.7.2012 20:00
E- pojat pelisarja
Lohko d
Kiri Blue
PeKi00
2-13
PK-P K
24.7.2012 08:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko B
HalTo
JaJa
13-4
NJ E-01
24.7.2012 09:30
E- pojat pelisarja
Lohko c
Tahko E01
NJ E-01
10-15
HalTo
24.7.2012 10:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko A
SiKi
SMJ-00
2-11
Tahko E01
24.7.2012 13:00
E- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko B
PK-P K
JaJa
5-2
KeKi
24.7.2012 14:00
E- pojat pelisarja
Lohko c
Espoo 01
KeKi
8-22
PK-P K
24.7.2012 15:00
E- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko A
YK
KiPa
12-2
Espoo 01
24.7.2012 16:00
E- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko B
JaJa
KPL-00
6-9
YK
25.7.2012 08:30
E- pojat pelisarja
Lohko b
Pesä Ysit
OsVa
7-11
YK
25.7.2012 09:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko A
SoJy-00
YK
2-12
OsVa
25.7.2012 10:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko B
KoU-00
Tahko Brown
6-5
SoJy-00
25.7.2012 13:00
E- pojat pelisarja
Lohko b
IPV
YK
10-12
KaMa Ep
25.7.2012 14:00
E- pojat pelisarja
Lohko c
KaMa Ep
KeKi
4-16
IPV
25.7.2012 15:00
E- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko B
HP
KaMa
1-11
KeKi
26.7.2012 08:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko B
Tahko Brown
AA Gepardi
2-8
Tahko Yellow
26.7.2012 09:30
E- pojat pelisarja
Lohko h
Tahko Yellow
OuHu
7-11
Tahko Brown
26.7.2012 10:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko A
KiPa
Lippo
19-4
OuHu
26.7.2012 12:00
E- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko B
Tahko Brown
HalTo
1-8
NJ E-01
26.7.2012 13:00
E- pojat pelisarja
Lohko h
Tahko Yellow
NJ E-01
5-20
Tahko Brown
26.7.2012 14:00
E- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko A
Kiri White
KiPa
1-5
Tahko Yellow
26.7.2012 15:00
E- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko B
PK-P K
Tahko Brown
14-5
KiPa
26.7.2012 16:00
E- pojat pelisarja
Lohko h
OuHu
NJ E-01
8-15
PK-P K
27.7.2012 08:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
Sijat 19-21
SoJy-00
JaJa
7-4
AA Gepardi
27.7.2012 09:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
Sijat 7-8
AA Gepardi
SiKi
10-5
Tahko Brown
27.7.2012 10:30
E- pojat kilpasarja
Sijat 19-21
Tahko Brown
SoJy-00
13-3
SiKi