Hyppää pääsisältöön
Päivitysavain:
*
Unohdin päivitysavaimeni
Ylläpito
Olet tässä:
Olet tässä:
Etusivu
»
Kenttien yhteystiedot
»
Suurleiri
» Kenttä: 09 Ahvenisjärvi 1
Kenttä: 09 Ahvenisjärvi 1
Osoite:
Kemianraitti 6, Tampere
Linkki karttaan:
http://
Ottelut kentällä
Pelipäivämäärä
Sarja
Lohko
Kotijoukkue
Vierasjoukkue
Tulos
Järjestelijä
Pöytäkirja
17.7.2018 14:30
D- pojat pelisarja
Lohko B
KeVa
Manse PP 04-05
4-8
PK-P
näytä
17.7.2018 15:30
D- pojat pelisarja
Lohko B
PK-P
YPJ
1-6
Manse PP 04-05
näytä
17.7.2018 16:30
D- pojat pelisarja
Lohko B
KeVa
PattU
5-7
YPJ
näytä
18.7.2018 08:30
D- pojat pelisarja
Lohko A
JoMa
Lippo jr sininen
11-1
Manse PP punainen
18.7.2018 09:30
D- pojat pelisarja
Lohko A
RP-Ahto
Espoo White
5-14
Lippo jr sininen
näytä
18.7.2018 13:00
D- pojat pelisarja
Lohko H
HP-K 06
Kipe06Whites
0-13
YPA
näytä
18.7.2018 14:00
D- pojat pelisarja
Lohko H
SoJy oranssi
YK-V
5-0
Kipe06Whites
näytä
18.7.2018 16:00
D- pojat pelisarja
Lohko H
YPA
HP-K 06
4-6
SoJy oranssi
näytä
18.7.2018 19:00
D- pojat pelisarja
Lohko C
Espoo Blue
IPV-NAPA
11-9
VM
näytä
18.7.2018 20:00
D- pojat pelisarja
Lohko C
Köla-05
OsVa
12-2
IPV-NAPA
näytä
19.7.2018 08:30
D- pojat pelisarja
Lohko K
JoMa
PattU
2-6
PuPe
näytä
19.7.2018 09:30
D- pojat pelisarja
Lohko K
Espoo Blue
SiKi
1-12
PattU
näytä
19.7.2018 10:30
D- pojat pelisarja
Sijat 57-64
OsVa
PuPe
0-6
SiKi
näytä
19.7.2018 13:00
D- pojat pelisarja
Lohko L
HP-K 06
KPL E
4-6
KeKi Blue
näytä
19.7.2018 14:00
D- pojat pelisarja
Lohko L
KeKi Blue
HP
1-15
HP-K 06
näytä
19.7.2018 15:00
D- pojat pelisarja
Sijat 57-64
KeVa
OsVa
10-6
HP
näytä
19.7.2018 18:00
D- pojat pelisarja
Lohko M
UP-V 04
OuHu
6-3
SuRa
näytä
19.7.2018 19:00
D- pojat pelisarja
Lohko M
Roihu
Kipe06Whites
11-20
UP-V 04
näytä
19.7.2018 20:00
D- pojat pelisarja
Sijat 57-64
HuVe
SuRa
11-0
Roihu
näytä
20.7.2018 08:30
D- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko K
Loimaa
Alajärven Ankkurit 04
1-4
Kipe06Whites
näytä
20.7.2018 09:30
D- pojat pelisarja
Lohko S
Espoo White
SiKi
6-8
Alajärven Ankkurit 04
näytä
20.7.2018 10:30
D- pojat pelisarja
Lohko S
KPL E
Kipe06Whites
5-7
SiKi
näytä
20.7.2018 13:00
D- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko K
Loimaa
SMJ P05 Musta
3-6
IiU
näytä
20.7.2018 14:00
D- pojat kilpasarja
Lohko K
Alajärven Ankkurit 04
IiU
5-4
Loimaa
näytä
21.7.2018 08:30
D- pojat pelisarja
Sijat 57-64
YK-V
OsVa
10-6
Roihu
näytä
21.7.2018 09:30
D- pojat pelisarja
Lohko R
PattU
HP-K 06
4-4
OsVa
näytä
21.7.2018 10:30
D- pojat pelisarja
Lohko R
Roihu
VM
5-8
HP-K 06
näytä
21.7.2018 13:00
D- pojat pelisarja
Sijat 57-64
SuRa
RP-Ahto
1-18
Espoo White
näytä
21.7.2018 14:00
D- pojat pelisarja
Lohko S
SiKi
Kipe06Whites
7-7
SuRa
näytä
21.7.2018 15:00
D- pojat pelisarja
Lohko S
Espoo White
KPL E
7-2
SiKi
näytä
22.7.2018 08:30
D- pojat pelisarja
S3-R4
PattU
Kipe06Whites
7-14
YK-V
näytä
22.7.2018 09:30
D- pojat pelisarja
S1-R2
HP-K 06
SiKi
1-9
Kipe06Whites
näytä
22.7.2018 10:30
D- pojat pelisarja
Sijat 57-64
YK-V
RP-Ahto
11-3
SiKi
näytä
22.7.2018 13:00
D- pojat pelisarja
Sijat 31-32
Roihu
PattU
15-24
VM
näytä
22.7.2018 14:00
D- pojat pelisarja
Sijat 27-28
VM
HP-K 06
11-0
Roihu
näytä