Hyppää pääsisältöön
Päivitysavain:
*
Unohdin päivitysavaimeni
Ylläpito
Olet tässä:
Olet tässä:
Etusivu
»
Kenttien yhteystiedot
»
Pori-Ulvila kuntopesissarja
» Kenttä: Suosmeren kenttä, Ulvila
Kenttä: Suosmeren kenttä, Ulvila
Linkki karttaan:
http://
Ottelut kentällä
Pelipäivämäärä
Sarja
Lohko
Kotijoukkue
Vierasjoukkue
Tulos
Järjestelijä
Pöytäkirja
17.5.2017 18:00
Kuntopesissarja
Alkusarja
BC Chuck Norris
Team Kimble
5-5
Ahmat
näytä
17.5.2017 19:00
Kuntopesissarja
Alkusarja
Ahmat
YDGC
1-7
Team Kimble
näytä
17.5.2017 20:00
Kuntopesissarja
Alkusarja
Raatokärpäset
Lassilan Munakoisot
5-5
YDGC
näytä
18.5.2017 18:00
Kuntopesissarja
Alkusarja
Pesäetanat
BC Chuck Norris
5-9
Tiikerit
näytä
18.5.2017 19:00
Kuntopesissarja
Alkusarja
Tiikerit
Syke 170
7-9
Pesäetanat
näytä
18.5.2017 20:00
Kuntopesissarja
Alkusarja
Rähmät
Ahmat
2-12
Syke 170
näytä
30.5.2017 18:00
Kuntopesissarja
Alkusarja
Lassilan Munakoisot
Tivoli
4-4
Rähmät
näytä
30.5.2017 19:00
Kuntopesissarja
Alkusarja
Team Kimble
Rähmät
6-5
Ellun Kanat
näytä
30.5.2017 20:00
Kuntopesissarja
Alkusarja
Syke 170
Ellun Kanat
4-12
Team Kimble
näytä
1.6.2017 18:00
Kuntopesissarja
Alkusarja
Ellun Kanat
Tiikerit
4-10
Ahmat
näytä
1.6.2017 19:00
Kuntopesissarja
Alkusarja
Ahmat
Tivoli
6-7
Pesäetanat
näytä
1.6.2017 20:00
Kuntopesissarja
Alkusarja
YDGC
Pesäetanat
4-2
Tivoli
näytä
13.6.2017 18:00
Kuntopesissarja
Alkusarja
Tiikerit
Pesäetanat
7-3
YDGC
näytä
13.6.2017 19:00
Kuntopesissarja
Alkusarja
Lassilan Munakoisot
YDGC
6-6
Ellun Kanat
näytä
13.6.2017 20:00
Kuntopesissarja
Alkusarja
Ellun Kanat
Ahmat
6-4
Lassilan Munakoisot
näytä
14.6.2017 18:00
Kuntopesissarja
Alkusarja
Rähmät
Raatokärpäset
1-16
BC Chuck Norris
näytä
14.6.2017 19:00
Kuntopesissarja
Alkusarja
BC Chuck Norris
Tiikerit
3-6
Rähmät
näytä
14.6.2017 20:00
Kuntopesissarja
Alkusarja
Tivoli
Syke 170
2-8
Tiikerit
näytä
15.6.2017 18:00
Kuntopesissarja
Alkusarja
Raatokärpäset
Tivoli
1-6
Team Kimble
näytä
15.6.2017 19:00
Kuntopesissarja
Alkusarja
Team Kimble
Pesäetanat
7-3
Tivoli
näytä
27.6.2017 18:00
Kuntopesissarja
Alkusarja
Tivoli
YDGC
4-9
BC Chuck Norris
näytä
27.6.2017 19:00
Kuntopesissarja
Alkusarja
BC Chuck Norris
Ahmat
4-7
Ellun Kanat
näytä
27.6.2017 20:00
Kuntopesissarja
Alkusarja
Team Kimble
Ellun Kanat
3-1
Ahmat
näytä
28.6.2017 18:00
Kuntopesissarja
Alkusarja
Rähmät
Pesäetanat
5-14
Raatokärpäset
näytä
28.6.2017 19:00
Kuntopesissarja
Alkusarja
Raatokärpäset
BC Chuck Norris
3-2
YDGC
näytä
28.6.2017 20:00
Kuntopesissarja
Alkusarja
YDGC
Team Kimble
2-2
BC Chuck Norris
näytä
29.6.2017 18:00
Kuntopesissarja
Alkusarja
Rähmät
Ellun Kanat
6-10
Syke 170
näytä
29.6.2017 19:00
Kuntopesissarja
Alkusarja
Syke 170
Pesäetanat
4-7
Ahmat
näytä
29.6.2017 20:00
Kuntopesissarja
Alkusarja
Ahmat
Tiikerit
8-5
Pesäetanat
näytä
8.8.2017 18:00
Kuntopesissarja
Ylempi jatkosarja
Ellun Kanat
Team Kimble
1-3
Raatokärpäset
näytä
8.8.2017 19:00
Kuntopesissarja
Ylempi jatkosarja
Raatokärpäset
YDGC
0-9
Tiikerit
näytä
8.8.2017 20:00
Kuntopesissarja
Ylempi jatkosarja
Tiikerit
Ahmat
8-7
YDGC
näytä
9.8.2017 17:00
Kuntopesissarja
Alempi jatkosarja
Syke 170
Pesäetanat
1-7
näytä
9.8.2017 18:00
Kuntopesissarja
Alempi jatkosarja
Rähmät
Syke 170
7-6
Pesäetanat
näytä
9.8.2017 19:00
Kuntopesissarja
Alempi jatkosarja
Tivoli
BC Chuck Norris
10-6
Rähmät
näytä
9.8.2017 20:00
Kuntopesissarja
Alempi jatkosarja
Lassilan Munakoisot
Pesäetanat
5-6
BC Chuck Norris
näytä
10.8.2017 18:00
Kuntopesissarja
Ylempi jatkosarja
Ahmat
YDGC
3-11
Raatokärpäset
näytä
10.8.2017 19:00
Kuntopesissarja
Ylempi jatkosarja
Team Kimble
Raatokärpäset
8-3
Tiikerit
näytä
10.8.2017 20:00
Kuntopesissarja
Ylempi jatkosarja
Ellun Kanat
Tiikerit
3-7
Team Kimble
näytä
17.8.2017 18:00
Kuntopesissarja
Alempi jatkosarja
Tivoli
Pesäetanat
7-16
Lassilan Munakoisot
näytä
17.8.2017 19:00
Kuntopesissarja
Alempi jatkosarja
Lassilan Munakoisot
Syke 170
6-9
Pesäetanat
näytä
17.8.2017 20:00
Kuntopesissarja
Alempi jatkosarja
BC Chuck Norris
Rähmät
8-4
Syke 170
näytä