Unohdin päivitysavaimeni
Olet tässä:

Olet tässä:

Kenttä: 22. PP-stadion Mynämäki

Osoite: Urheilutie 6, Mynämäki

Linkki karttaan: http://

Ottelut kentällä

PelipäivämääräSarjaLohkoKotijoukkueVierasjoukkueTulosJärjestelijäPöytäkirja
16.7.2017 17:00D- pojat kilpasarjaLohko BSiilinjärviKempele3-10Hyvinkäänäytä
16.7.2017 18:00D- pojat kilpasarjaLohko BPöytyäJoensuu3-5Siilinjärvinäytä
16.7.2017 19:00D- pojat kilpasarjaLohko BHyvinkääVimpeli3-3Pöytyänäytä
17.7.2017 09:00D- pojat kilpasarjaLohko AOuluKouvola2-0Sotkamo näytä
17.7.2017 10:00D- pojat kilpasarjaLohko AImatraJyväskylä5-9Oulunäytä
17.7.2017 11:00D- pojat kilpasarjaLohko ASotkamo Ylivieska15-0Imatranäytä
17.7.2017 13:00D- pojat kilpasarjaLohko BPöytyäKempele1-9Pattijokinäytä
17.7.2017 14:00D- pojat kilpasarjaLohko BHaminaSiilinjärvi0-6Pöytyänäytä
17.7.2017 15:00D- pojat kilpasarjaLohko BPattijokiVimpeli2-12Haminanäytä
17.7.2017 18:00D- pojat kilpasarjaLohko AYlivieskaJyväskylä6-7Jokioinennäytä
17.7.2017 19:00D- pojat kilpasarjaLohko AKankaanpääEspoo 13-13Imatranäytä
17.7.2017 20:00D- pojat kilpasarjaLohko AJokioinenOulu1-13Kankaanpäänäytä
18.7.2017 09:00D- pojat kilpasarjaLohko BKärsämäkiSiilinjärvi8-4Pattijokinäytä
18.7.2017 10:00D- pojat kilpasarjaLohko BHyvinkääKempele5-6Kärsämäkinäytä
18.7.2017 11:00D- pojat kilpasarjaLohko BPattijokiSeinäjoki K7-5Pöytyänäytä
18.7.2017 13:00D- pojat kilpasarjaLohko AYlivieskaKouvola4-9Sotkamo näytä
18.7.2017 14:00D- pojat kilpasarjaLohko AImatraJokioinen8-1Ylivieskanäytä
18.7.2017 15:00D- pojat kilpasarjaLohko AJyväskyläSotkamo 0-19Imatranäytä
18.7.2017 18:00D- pojat kilpasarjaLohko BHyvinkääHamina10-0Vimpelinäytä
18.7.2017 19:00D- pojat kilpasarjaLohko BKärsämäkiPöytyä2-1Hyvinkäänäytä
18.7.2017 20:00D- pojat kilpasarjaLohko BVimpeliSeinäjoki K5-9Kärsämäkinäytä
19.7.2017 09:00D- pojat pelisarjaLohko LSotkamo Loimaa3-6Humppilanäytä
19.7.2017 10:00D- pojat pelisarjaLohko LEspoo YellowHyvinkää 2-12Sotkamo näytä
19.7.2017 13:00D- pojat pelisarjaLohko UManse Kannus0-15Seinäjoki 04näytä
19.7.2017 14:00D- pojat pelisarjaLohko UHyvinkää Vaasa12-8Manse näytä
19.7.2017 15:00D- pojat pelisarjaLohko ZHumppilaRuovesi4-8Hyvinkää näytä
19.7.2017 16:00D- pojat pelisarjaLohko ZSeinäjoki 04Espoo White14-6Humppilanäytä
20.7.2017 09:00D- pojat kilpasarjaLohko BHyvinkääKärsämäki6-0Joensuunäytä
20.7.2017 10:00D- pojat kilpasarjaLohko BPattijokiPöytyä12-6Hyvinkäänäytä
20.7.2017 11:00D- pojat kilpasarjaLohko BJoensuuHamina5-2Pöytyänäytä
20.7.2017 14:00D- pojat kilpasarjaPuolivälierätOuluSeinäjoki K3-6Seinäjoki Pnäytä