Ottelut
Kuntopesissarja - Alkusarja
Pelipäivämäärä | Kenttä | Kotijoukkue | Vierasjoukkue | Tulos | Pöytäkirja |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.5.2018 09:00 | Ulvilan Automaatio Areena | BC CHUCK NORRIS | FIRMA | 1-13 | näytä |
6.5.2018 11:00 | Ulvilan Automaatio Areena | FIRMA | JÄMÄT | 13-0 | näytä |
8.5.2018 20:00 | Arava | SYKE-170 | FIRMA | 1-17 | näytä |
17.5.2018 19:00 | Suosmeri | FIRMA | AHMAT | 10-1 | näytä |
24.5.2018 20:00 | Arava | YDGC | FIRMA | 4-5 | näytä |
6.6.2018 20:00 | Arava | ELLUN KANAT | FIRMA | 10-29 | näytä |
7.6.2018 18:00 | Arava | FIRMA | TIIKERIT | 8-6 | näytä |
12.6.2018 19:00 | Suosmeri | FIRMA | MIMMONEN | 10-6 | näytä |
18.6.2018 20:00 | Arava | RÄHMÄT | FIRMA | 2-20 | näytä |
25.6.2018 19:00 | Suosmeri | FIRMA | TEAM KIMBLE | 6-1 | näytä |
12.7.2018 18:00 | Suosmeri | FIRMA | ULEFOS MC | 21-0 | näytä |
18.7.2018 18:00 | Arava | TIVOLI | FIRMA | 2-13 | näytä |
24.7.2018 18:00 | Suosmeri | PESÄETANAT | FIRMA | 5-5 | näytä |
1.8.2018 19:00 | Arava | FIRMA | TEAM LUVATA | 14-6 | näytä |
7.8.2018 18:00 | Suosmeri | FIRMA | LASSILAN MUNAKOISOT | 15-1 | näytä |
11.8.2018 10:30 | Erku-Areena | FIRMA | RAATOKÄRPÄSET | 5-1 | näytä |
Kuntopesissarja - Välierät
Pelipäivämäärä | Kenttä | Kotijoukkue | Vierasjoukkue | Tulos | Pöytäkirja |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.8.2018 14:00 | Erku-Areena | FIRMA | AHMAT | 7-0 | näytä |
Kuntopesissarja - Finaali
Pelipäivämäärä | Kenttä | Kotijoukkue | Vierasjoukkue | Tulos | Pöytäkirja |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.8.2018 18:00 | Erku-Areena | FIRMA | TIIKERIT | 11-1 | näytä |
Järjestelyvuorot
Lohko | Pelipäivämäärä | Kenttä | Kotijoukkue | Vierasjoukkue | Järjestelijä |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kuntopesissarja - Alkusarja | 6.5.2018 10:00 | Ulvilan Automaatio Areena | TIVOLI | RÄHMÄT | FIRMA |
Kuntopesissarja - Alkusarja | 17.5.2018 18:00 | Suosmeri | MIMMONEN | TIVOLI | FIRMA |
Kuntopesissarja - Alkusarja | 12.6.2018 18:00 | Suosmeri | SYKE-170 | AHMAT | FIRMA |
Kuntopesissarja - Alkusarja | 25.6.2018 18:00 | Suosmeri | RAATOKÄRPÄSET | YDGC | FIRMA |
Kuntopesissarja - Alkusarja | 12.7.2018 19:00 | Suosmeri | TIVOLI | JÄMÄT | FIRMA |
Kuntopesissarja - Alkusarja | 24.7.2018 19:00 | Suosmeri | JÄMÄT | LASSILAN MUNAKOISOT | FIRMA |
Kuntopesissarja - Alkusarja | 1.8.2018 18:00 | Arava | RAATOKÄRPÄSET | BC CHUCK NORRIS | FIRMA |
Kuntopesissarja - Alkusarja | 11.8.2018 09:30 | Erku-Areena | AHMAT | PESÄETANAT | FIRMA |
Sijat 7-8 | 11.8.2018 15:00 | Erku-Areena | TEAM LUVATA | YDGC | FIRMA |