Ottelut
Kuntopesissarja - Alkusarja
Pelipäivämäärä | Kenttä | Kotijoukkue | Vierasjoukkue | Tulos | Pöytäkirja |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.5.2018 15:00 | Koulukeskus / Friitala | JÄMÄT | AHMAT | 4-11 | näytä |
6.5.2018 17:00 | Ulvilan Automaatio Areena | AHMAT | MIMMONEN | 14-0 | näytä |
17.5.2018 19:00 | Suosmeri | FIRMA | AHMAT | 10-1 | näytä |
24.5.2018 18:00 | Arava | TEAM KIMBLE | AHMAT | 0-9 | näytä |
29.5.2018 19:00 | Suosmeri | BC CHUCK NORRIS | AHMAT | 1-4 | näytä |
5.6.2018 19:00 | Arava | AHMAT | ULEFOS MC | 40-0 | näytä |
12.6.2018 18:00 | Suosmeri | SYKE-170 | AHMAT | 0-20 | näytä |
19.6.2018 20:00 | Arava | YDGC | AHMAT | 3-4 | näytä |
25.6.2018 20:00 | Suosmeri | AHMAT | TEAM LUVATA | 2-2 | näytä |
10.7.2018 19:00 | Suosmeri | AHMAT | LASSILAN MUNAKOISOT | 5-2 | näytä |
19.7.2018 20:00 | Arava | ELLUN KANAT | AHMAT | 3-8 | näytä |
23.7.2018 20:00 | Suosmeri | AHMAT | TIIKERIT | 0-2 | näytä |
25.7.2018 20:00 | Suosmeri | AHMAT | RAATOKÄRPÄSET | 5-8 | näytä |
1.8.2018 20:00 | Arava | RÄHMÄT | AHMAT | 3-16 | näytä |
9.8.2018 19:00 | Suosmeri | TIVOLI | AHMAT | 3-14 | näytä |
11.8.2018 09:30 | Erku-Areena | AHMAT | PESÄETANAT | 11-2 | näytä |
Kuntopesissarja - Välierät
Pelipäivämäärä | Kenttä | Kotijoukkue | Vierasjoukkue | Tulos | Pöytäkirja |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.8.2018 14:00 | Erku-Areena | FIRMA | AHMAT | 7-0 | näytä |
Kuntopesissarja - Pronssiottelu
Pelipäivämäärä | Kenttä | Kotijoukkue | Vierasjoukkue | Tulos | Pöytäkirja |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.8.2018 17:00 | Erku-Areena | AHMAT | RAATOKÄRPÄSET | 8-4 | näytä |
Järjestelyvuorot
Lohko | Pelipäivämäärä | Kenttä | Kotijoukkue | Vierasjoukkue | Järjestelijä |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kuntopesissarja - Alkusarja | 17.5.2018 20:00 | Suosmeri | ELLUN KANAT | BC CHUCK NORRIS | AHMAT |
Kuntopesissarja - Alkusarja | 24.5.2018 19:00 | Arava | SYKE-170 | JÄMÄT | AHMAT |
Kuntopesissarja - Alkusarja | 29.5.2018 20:00 | Suosmeri | RÄHMÄT | SYKE-170 | AHMAT |
Kuntopesissarja - Alkusarja | 5.6.2018 18:00 | Arava | YDGC | JÄMÄT | AHMAT |
Kuntopesissarja - Alkusarja | 10.7.2018 18:00 | Suosmeri | TIIKERIT | YDGC | AHMAT |
Kuntopesissarja - Alkusarja | 19.7.2018 19:00 | Arava | SYKE-170 | TEAM KIMBLE | AHMAT |
Kuntopesissarja - Alkusarja | 9.8.2018 20:00 | Suosmeri | PESÄETANAT | JÄMÄT | AHMAT |
Kuntopesissarja - Alkusarja | 11.8.2018 08:30 | Erku-Areena | TEAM LUVATA | YDGC | AHMAT |
Sijat 5-6 | 11.8.2018 16:00 | Erku-Areena | TEAM KIMBLE | PESÄETANAT | AHMAT |