Ottelut
Kuntopesissarja - Alkusarja
Pelipäivämäärä | Kenttä | Kotijoukkue | Vierasjoukkue | Tulos | Pöytäkirja |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.5.2018 14:00 | Ulvilan Automaatio Areena | MIMMONEN | TEAM KIMBLE | 1-7 | näytä |
6.5.2018 17:00 | Ulvilan Automaatio Areena | AHMAT | MIMMONEN | 14-0 | näytä |
17.5.2018 18:00 | Suosmeri | MIMMONEN | TIVOLI | 4-2 | näytä |
22.5.2018 20:00 | Arava | MIMMONEN | ULEFOS MC | 10-4 | näytä |
5.6.2018 20:00 | Arava | BC CHUCK NORRIS | MIMMONEN | 5-8 | näytä |
7.6.2018 20:00 | Arava | MIMMONEN | TEAM LUVATA | 3-5 | näytä |
12.6.2018 19:00 | Suosmeri | FIRMA | MIMMONEN | 10-6 | näytä |
19.6.2018 19:00 | Arava | SYKE-170 | MIMMONEN | 8-5 | näytä |
21.6.2018 18:00 | Arava | MIMMONEN | LASSILAN MUNAKOISOT | 10-8 | näytä |
16.7.2018 19:00 | Arava | YDGC | MIMMONEN | 4-9 | näytä |
19.7.2018 18:00 | Arava | MIMMONEN | TIIKERIT | 0-15 | näytä |
23.7.2018 19:00 | Suosmeri | ELLUN KANAT | MIMMONEN | 6-3 | näytä |
26.7.2018 18:00 | Suosmeri | MIMMONEN | PESÄETANAT | 0-10 | näytä |
30.7.2018 19:00 | Arava | MIMMONEN | RAATOKÄRPÄSET | 8-4 | näytä |
6.8.2018 17:00 | Suosmeri | JÄMÄT | MIMMONEN | 1-9 | näytä |
8.8.2018 20:00 | Suosmeri | RÄHMÄT | MIMMONEN | 11-9 | näytä |
Kuntopesissarja - Sijat 9-11
Pelipäivämäärä | Kenttä | Kotijoukkue | Vierasjoukkue | Tulos | Pöytäkirja |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.8.2018 12:00 | UK 2 | MIMMONEN | SYKE-170 | 3-7 | näytä |
11.8.2018 14:00 | UK 3 | ELLUN KANAT | MIMMONEN | 8-8 | näytä |
Järjestelyvuorot
Lohko | Pelipäivämäärä | Kenttä | Kotijoukkue | Vierasjoukkue | Järjestelijä |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kuntopesissarja - Alkusarja | 6.5.2018 15:00 | Ulvilan Automaatio Areena | TIIKERIT | RAATOKÄRPÄSET | MIMMONEN |
Kuntopesissarja - Alkusarja | 17.5.2018 19:00 | Suosmeri | FIRMA | AHMAT | MIMMONEN |
Kuntopesissarja - Alkusarja | 29.5.2018 19:00 | Suosmeri | BC CHUCK NORRIS | AHMAT | MIMMONEN |
Kuntopesissarja - Alkusarja | 12.6.2018 20:00 | Suosmeri | RÄHMÄT | BC CHUCK NORRIS | MIMMONEN |
Kuntopesissarja - Alkusarja | 19.6.2018 20:00 | Arava | YDGC | AHMAT | MIMMONEN |
Kuntopesissarja - Alkusarja | 16.7.2018 20:00 | Arava | TEAM KIMBLE | RAATOKÄRPÄSET | MIMMONEN |
Kuntopesissarja - Alkusarja | 23.7.2018 20:00 | Suosmeri | AHMAT | TIIKERIT | MIMMONEN |
Kuntopesissarja - Alkusarja | 30.7.2018 18:00 | Arava | ULEFOS MC | TIVOLI | MIMMONEN |
Kuntopesissarja - Alkusarja | 6.8.2018 18:00 | Suosmeri | PESÄETANAT | BC CHUCK NORRIS | MIMMONEN |
Sijat 9-11 | 11.8.2018 15:00 | UK 3 | SYKE-170 | ELLUN KANAT | MIMMONEN |