Ottelut
Kuntopesissarja - Alkusarja
Pelipäivämäärä | Kenttä | Kotijoukkue | Vierasjoukkue | Tulos | Pöytäkirja |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.5.2018 14:00 | Ulvilan Automaatio Areena | MIMMONEN | TEAM KIMBLE | 1-7 | näytä |
6.5.2018 16:00 | Koulukeskus / Friitala | TEAM KIMBLE | ULEFOS MC | 11-2 | näytä |
16.5.2018 20:00 | Suosmeri | TEAM KIMBLE | TEAM LUVATA | 5-6 | näytä |
24.5.2018 18:00 | Arava | TEAM KIMBLE | AHMAT | 0-9 | näytä |
7.6.2018 19:00 | Arava | TEAM KIMBLE | LASSILAN MUNAKOISOT | 6-4 | näytä |
13.6.2018 19:00 | Suosmeri | JÄMÄT | TEAM KIMBLE | 1-4 | näytä |
25.6.2018 19:00 | Suosmeri | FIRMA | TEAM KIMBLE | 6-1 | näytä |
9.7.2018 20:00 | Suosmeri | BC CHUCK NORRIS | TEAM KIMBLE | 5-5 | näytä |
16.7.2018 20:00 | Arava | TEAM KIMBLE | RAATOKÄRPÄSET | 3-8 | näytä |
19.7.2018 19:00 | Arava | SYKE-170 | TEAM KIMBLE | 6-5 | näytä |
24.7.2018 20:00 | Suosmeri | YDGC | TEAM KIMBLE | 9-2 | näytä |
26.7.2018 19:00 | Suosmeri | TEAM KIMBLE | TIVOLI | 4-7 | näytä |
31.7.2018 20:00 | Arava | TEAM KIMBLE | PESÄETANAT | 7-4 | näytä |
6.8.2018 19:00 | Suosmeri | TEAM KIMBLE | TIIKERIT | 2-20 | näytä |
8.8.2018 19:00 | Suosmeri | ELLUN KANAT | TEAM KIMBLE | 3-3 | näytä |
11.8.2018 09:30 | UK 3 | RÄHMÄT | TEAM KIMBLE | 3-10 | näytä |
Kuntopesissarja - Jatkolohko
Pelipäivämäärä | Kenttä | Kotijoukkue | Vierasjoukkue | Tulos | Pöytäkirja |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.8.2018 13:00 | Erku-Areena | TEAM LUVATA | TEAM KIMBLE | 3-6 | näytä |
Kuntopesissarja - Sijat 5-6
Pelipäivämäärä | Kenttä | Kotijoukkue | Vierasjoukkue | Tulos | Pöytäkirja |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.8.2018 16:00 | Erku-Areena | TEAM KIMBLE | PESÄETANAT | 0-9 | näytä |
Järjestelyvuorot
Lohko | Pelipäivämäärä | Kenttä | Kotijoukkue | Vierasjoukkue | Järjestelijä |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kuntopesissarja - Alkusarja | 6.5.2018 12:00 | Ulvilan Automaatio Areena | ULEFOS MC | TEAM LUVATA | TEAM KIMBLE |
Kuntopesissarja - Alkusarja | 7.6.2018 18:00 | Arava | FIRMA | TIIKERIT | TEAM KIMBLE |
Kuntopesissarja - Alkusarja | 13.6.2018 20:00 | Suosmeri | PESÄETANAT | TIVOLI | TEAM KIMBLE |
Kuntopesissarja - Alkusarja | 25.6.2018 20:00 | Suosmeri | AHMAT | TEAM LUVATA | TEAM KIMBLE |
Kuntopesissarja - Alkusarja | 16.7.2018 19:00 | Arava | YDGC | MIMMONEN | TEAM KIMBLE |
Kuntopesissarja - Alkusarja | 19.7.2018 20:00 | Arava | ELLUN KANAT | AHMAT | TEAM KIMBLE |
Kuntopesissarja - Alkusarja | 26.7.2018 18:00 | Suosmeri | MIMMONEN | PESÄETANAT | TEAM KIMBLE |
Kuntopesissarja - Alkusarja | 8.8.2018 20:00 | Suosmeri | RÄHMÄT | MIMMONEN | TEAM KIMBLE |
Välierät | 11.8.2018 14:00 | Erku-Areena | FIRMA | AHMAT | TEAM KIMBLE |