Ottelut
Kuntopesissarja - Superpesis
Pelipäivämäärä | Kenttä | Kotijoukkue | Vierasjoukkue | Tulos | Pöytäkirja |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.6.2021 20:00 | Suosmeri | Pesäkarhut vetäjät | Takapihan Tiikerit | 4-7 | näytä |
15.6.2021 19:00 | Suosmeri | YDGC | Pesäkarhut vetäjät | 2-2 | näytä |
23.6.2021 18:00 | Suosmeri | Team Luvata | Pesäkarhut vetäjät | 3-8 | näytä |
6.7.2021 19:00 | Arava | Pesäkarhut vetäjät | Ahmat | 4-8 | näytä |
13.7.2021 20:00 | Arava | Takapihan Tiikerit | Pesäkarhut vetäjät | 6-4 | näytä |
22.7.2021 18:00 | Arava | Pesäkarhut vetäjät | YDGC | 7-2 | näytä |
3.8.2021 20:00 | Suosmeri | Pesäetanat | Pesäkarhut vetäjät | 5-6 | näytä |
11.8.2021 20:00 | Suosmeri | Pesäkarhut vetäjät | Team Luvata | 3-5 | näytä |
18.8.2021 17:00 | Suosmeri | Pesäkarhut vetäjät | Pesäetanat | 10-0 | näytä |
18.8.2021 19:00 | Suosmeri | Ahmat | Pesäkarhut vetäjät | 3-7 |
Kuntopesissarja - Välierät
Pelipäivämäärä | Kenttä | Kotijoukkue | Vierasjoukkue | Tulos | Pöytäkirja |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.8.2021 15:00 | Erku-areena | Takapihan Tiikerit | Pesäkarhut vetäjät | 7-1 |
Kuntopesissarja - Pronssipeli
Pelipäivämäärä | Kenttä | Kotijoukkue | Vierasjoukkue | Tulos | Pöytäkirja |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.8.2021 16:00 | Erku-areena | Team Luvata | Pesäkarhut vetäjät | 2-10 | näytä |
Järjestelyvuorot
Lohko | Pelipäivämäärä | Kenttä | Kotijoukkue | Vierasjoukkue | Järjestelijä |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kuntopesissarja - Superpesis | 15.6.2021 20:00 | Suosmeri | Takapihan Tiikerit | Pesäetanat | Pesäkarhut vetäjät |
Kuntopesissarja - Superpesis | 23.6.2021 19:00 | Suosmeri | Takapihan Tiikerit | Ahmat | Pesäkarhut vetäjät |
Kuntopesissarja - Superpesis | 6.7.2021 20:00 | Arava | YDGC | Pesäetanat | Pesäkarhut vetäjät |
Kuntopesissarja - Superpesis | 11.8.2021 19:00 | Suosmeri | Takapihan Tiikerit | YDGC | Pesäkarhut vetäjät |
Sijat 5-8 | 21.8.2021 14:00 | UK2 | YDGC | Pesäetanat | Pesäkarhut vetäjät |
Finaali | 21.8.2021 17:00 | Erku-areena | Ahmat | Takapihan Tiikerit | Pesäkarhut vetäjät |