Ottelut
Kuntopesisarja - Supersarja
Pelipäivämäärä | Kenttä | Kotijoukkue | Vierasjoukkue | Tulos | Pöytäkirja |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.5.2019 09:00 | Koulukeskus Ulvila | Pesäetanat | Team Luvata | 7-11 | näytä |
26.5.2019 13:00 | Ulvilan Automaatio Areena | Team Kimble | Team Luvata | 1-3 | näytä |
4.6.2019 19:00 | Suosmeri | Syke 170 | Team Luvata | 3-5 | näytä |
11.6.2019 19:00 | Arava | Team Luvata | Team Kimble | 3-7 | näytä |
13.6.2019 20:00 | Arava | YDGC | Team Luvata | 7-12 | näytä |
15.6.2019 11:00 | Ulvilan Automaatio Areena | Team Luvata | Tiikerit | 6-7 | näytä |
17.6.2019 19:00 | Suosmeri | Ahmat | Team Luvata | 13-2 | näytä |
24.6.2019 20:00 | Suosmeri | Team Luvata | Raatokärpäset | 4-2 | näytä |
4.7.2019 20:00 | Suosmeri | Team Luvata | Ahmat | 1-9 | näytä |
14.7.2019 17:00 | Ulvilan Automaatio Areena | Raatokärpäset | Team Luvata | 5-1 | näytä |
25.7.2019 20:00 | Arava | Team Luvata | Pesäetanat | 4-14 | näytä |
6.8.2019 20:00 | Suosmeri | Team Luvata | YDGC | 8-1 | näytä |
13.8.2019 20:00 | Arava | Team Luvata | Syke 170 | 8-1 | näytä |
19.8.2019 20:00 | Suosmeri | Tiikerit | Team Luvata | 6-6 | näytä |
Kuntopesisarja - Välierät
Pelipäivämäärä | Kenttä | Kotijoukkue | Vierasjoukkue | Tulos | Pöytäkirja |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kuntopesisarja - Pronssipeli
Pelipäivämäärä | Kenttä | Kotijoukkue | Vierasjoukkue | Tulos | Pöytäkirja |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.8.2019 15:00 | Erku-areena | Team Luvata | Tiikerit | 4-5 | näytä |
Järjestelyvuorot
Lohko | Pelipäivämäärä | Kenttä | Kotijoukkue | Vierasjoukkue | Järjestelijä |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kuntopesisarja - Supersarja | 26.5.2019 12:00 | Ulvilan Automaatio Areena | Raatokärpäset | Team Kimble | Team Luvata |
Kuntopesisarja - Supersarja | 4.6.2019 18:00 | Suosmeri | Tiikerit | Ahmat | Team Luvata |
Kuntopesisarja - Supersarja | 11.6.2019 18:00 | Arava | YDGC | Pesäetanat | Team Luvata |
Ykkössarja | 15.6.2019 12:00 | Ulvilan Automaatio Areena | Kuparikarhut | Lassilan Munakoisot | Team Luvata |
Kuntopesisarja - Supersarja | 17.6.2019 18:00 | Suosmeri | Pesäetanat | Raatokärpäset | Team Luvata |
Kuntopesisarja - Supersarja | 4.7.2019 19:00 | Suosmeri | YDGC | Tiikerit | Team Luvata |
Kuntopesisarja - Supersarja | 28.7.2019 11:00 | Ulvilan Automaatio Areena | Syke 170 | Team Kimble | Team Luvata |
Ykkössarja | 4.8.2019 09:00 | Ulvilan Automaatio Areena | Kuparikarhut | Ellun Kanat | Team Luvata |
Kuntopesisarja - Supersarja | 19.8.2019 19:00 | Suosmeri | Team Kimble | Ahmat | Team Luvata |