Ottelut
Kuntopesisarja - Supersarja
Pelipäivämäärä | Kenttä | Kotijoukkue | Vierasjoukkue | Tulos | Pöytäkirja |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.5.2019 10:00 | Koulukeskus Ulvila | YDGC | Team Kimble | 6-1 | näytä |
26.5.2019 11:00 | Ulvilan Automaatio Areena | Tiikerit | YDGC | 6-9 | näytä |
30.5.2019 18:00 | Arava | Ahmat | YDGC | 6-5 | näytä |
11.6.2019 18:00 | Arava | YDGC | Pesäetanat | 9-3 | näytä |
13.6.2019 20:00 | Arava | YDGC | Team Luvata | 7-12 | näytä |
15.6.2019 18:00 | Ulvilan Automaatio Areena | Raatokärpäset | YDGC | 5-16 | näytä |
1.7.2019 19:00 | Suosmeri | Pesäetanat | YDGC | 4-8 | näytä |
4.7.2019 19:00 | Suosmeri | YDGC | Tiikerit | 2-7 | näytä |
14.7.2019 18:00 | Ulvilan Automaatio Areena | Syke 170 | YDGC | 6-5 | näytä |
25.7.2019 18:00 | Arava | YDGC | Raatokärpäset | 11-7 | näytä |
28.7.2019 12:00 | Ulvilan Automaatio Areena | YDGC | Syke 170 | 4-4 | näytä |
30.7.2019 18:00 | Arava | YDGC | Ahmat | 2-11 | näytä |
4.8.2019 16:00 | Ulvilan Automaatio Areena | Team Kimble | YDGC | 7-2 | näytä |
6.8.2019 20:00 | Suosmeri | Team Luvata | YDGC | 8-1 | näytä |
Kuntopesisarja - Ristikkäisottelut
Pelipäivämäärä | Kenttä | Kotijoukkue | Vierasjoukkue | Tulos | Pöytäkirja |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.8.2019 10:00 | UK2 | YDGC | Pesäetanat | 4-5 | näytä |
Kuntopesisarja - Sijat 5-8
Pelipäivämäärä | Kenttä | Kotijoukkue | Vierasjoukkue | Tulos | Pöytäkirja |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.8.2019 14:00 | UK2 | YDGC | Syke 170 | 4-8 | näytä |
Järjestelyvuorot
Lohko | Pelipäivämäärä | Kenttä | Kotijoukkue | Vierasjoukkue | Järjestelijä |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kuntopesisarja - Supersarja | 26.5.2019 09:00 | Koulukeskus Ulvila | Pesäetanat | Team Luvata | YDGC |
Kuntopesisarja - Supersarja | 11.6.2019 19:00 | Arava | Team Luvata | Team Kimble | YDGC |
Kuntopesisarja - Supersarja | 4.8.2019 15:00 | Ulvilan Automaatio Areena | Syke 170 | Raatokärpäset | YDGC |
Sijat 13-15 | 24.8.2019 13:00 | Erku-areena | Tivoli | Kakkosrajan Pomppu | YDGC |
Sijat 9-12 | 24.8.2019 15:00 | UK2 | Rähmät | Ellun Kanat | YDGC |